zaterdag 16 maart 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SJO HBDZ'23 JO16-1JM | Rhode/VSB JO16-2 | 0 - 2 |
Blerick JO16-2 | S.V. Brandevoort JO16-2 | 0 - 2 |
Gassel JO16-1JM | SSA/SJO VITA JO16-1 | 2 - 2 |
Erp JO16-1 | HVCH JO16-1 | 0 - 2 |
zaterdag 9 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Gassel JO16-1JM | Berghem Sport JO16-3 | 1 - 7 |
SJO/SSA VESTA '19 JO16-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-4 | 2 - 1 |
zaterdag 2 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SJO HBDZ'23 JO16-1JM | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-4 | 4 - 1 |
Berghem Sport JO16-3 | Blerick JO16-2 | 3 - 0 |
SJO/SSA VESTA '19 JO16-1JM | Rhode/VSB JO16-2 | 1 - 4 |
Erp JO16-1 | SSA/SJO VITA JO16-1 | 2 - 2 |
zaterdag 24 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
S.V. Brandevoort JO16-2 | SJO HBDZ'23 JO16-1JM | 3 - 1 |
UDI'19/CSU JO16-2 | Erp JO16-1 | 0 - 15 |
SSA/SJO VITA JO16-1 | SJO/SSA VESTA '19 JO16-1JM | 0 - 1 |
Blerick JO16-2 | Gassel JO16-1JM | 6 - 2 |
Rhode/VSB JO16-2 | HVCH JO16-1 | 1 - 3 |
zaterdag 17 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SJO HBDZ'23 JO16-1JM | Blerick JO16-2 | 5 - 0 |
zaterdag 3 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SJO/SSA VESTA '19 JO16-1JM | UDI'19/CSU JO16-2 | 11 - 2 |
Erp JO16-1 | S.V. Brandevoort JO16-2 | 3 - 1 |
HVCH JO16-1 | SSA/SJO VITA JO16-1 | 4 - 1 |
zaterdag 27 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
S.V. Brandevoort JO16-2 | Berghem Sport JO16-3 | 0 - 9 |
UDI'19/CSU JO16-2 | Gassel JO16-1JM | 3 - 6 |
SSA/SJO VITA JO16-1 | SJO HBDZ'23 JO16-1JM | 3 - 0 |
Rhode/VSB JO16-2 | Erp JO16-1 | 5 - 2 |
HVCH JO16-1 | SJO/SSA VESTA '19 JO16-1JM | 3 - 0 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HVCH JO16-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 12 | |||
2 | Berghem Sport JO16-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 5 | 17 | |||
3 | Rhode/VSB JO16-2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 6 | |||
4 | SSA/SJO VITA JO16-1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 0 | |||
5 | SJO/SSA VESTA '19 JO16-1JM | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | -4 | |||
6 | S.V. Brandevoort JO16-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | -7 | |||
7 | SJO HBDZ'23 JO16-1JM | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 12 | -1 | |||
8 | Erp JO16-1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 | |||
9 | Blerick JO16-2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 | |||
10 | Gassel JO16-1JM | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 15 | -10 | |||
11 | OJC ROSMALEN JO16-4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emplina JO16-1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 42 | 9 | 33 | |||
2 | UDI'19/CSU JO16-1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 46 | 12 | 34 | |||
3 | HVCH JO16-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 11 | 5 | |||
4 | SSA/SJO VITA JO16-1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 22 | -2 | |||
5 | Juliana Mill JO16-1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 20 | -3 | |||
6 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO16-2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 21 | -6 | |||
7 | Berghem Sport JO16-3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 26 | -14 | |||
8 | ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO16-1JM | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 54 | -47 |
zaterdag 14 oktober 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Emplina JO16-1 | Juliana Mill JO16-1 | 2 - 0 |
UDI'19/CSU JO16-1 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO16-2 | 4 - 1 |
SSA/SJO VITA JO16-1 | ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO16-1JM | 5 - 0 |
zaterdag 7 oktober 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO16-1JM | Berghem Sport JO16-3 | 0 - 1 |
Juliana Mill JO16-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO16-1 | 3 - 2 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 JO16-2 | SSA/SJO VITA JO16-1 | 2 - 3 |
HVCH JO16-1 | Emplina JO16-1 | 1 - 3 |
woensdag 4 oktober 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Juliana Mill JO16-1 | ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO16-1JM | 5 - 2 |
zaterdag 30 september 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Emplina JO16-1 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO16-2 | 3 - 0 |
SSA/SJO VITA JO16-1 | Berghem Sport JO16-3 | 5 - 2 |
UDI'19/CSU JO16-1 | HVCH JO16-1 | 6 - 1 |
zaterdag 23 september 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Berghem Sport JO16-3 | Emplina JO16-1 | 1 - 7 |
ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO16-1JM | UDI'19/CSU JO16-1 | 0 - 16 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 JO16-2 | Juliana Mill JO16-1 | 3 - 2 |
HVCH JO16-1 | SSA/SJO VITA JO16-1 | 0 - 0 |
zaterdag 16 september 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Emplina JO16-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO16-1 | 5 - 3 |
Berghem Sport JO16-3 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO16-2 | 3 - 5 |
SSA/SJO VITA JO16-1 | Juliana Mill JO16-1 | 3 - 6 |
HVCH JO16-1 | ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO16-1JM | 6 - 2 |
zaterdag 9 september 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Emplina JO16-1 | ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO16-1JM | 17 - 1 |
UDI'19/CSU JO16-1 | SSA/SJO VITA JO16-1 | 7 - 1 |
Juliana Mill JO16-1 | Berghem Sport JO16-3 | 1 - 4 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 JO16-2 | HVCH JO16-1 | 0 - 4 |
zaterdag 2 september 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Berghem Sport JO16-3 | UDI'19/CSU JO16-1 | 1 - 8 |
SSA/SJO VITA JO16-1 | Emplina JO16-1 | 3 - 5 |
HVCH JO16-1 | Juliana Mill JO16-1 | 4 - 0 |
ST Fiducia/Elsendorp JO16-1JM | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO16-2 | 2 - 4 |