zondag 21 april 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nulandia 5 | HVCH 7 | 3 - 2 |
Berghem Sport 4 | DAW Schaijk 5 | 2 - 0 |
donderdag 18 april 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
RK Deso 2 | Cito 2 | 4 - 3 |
zondag 14 april 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nulandia 5 | SV TOP 2 | 2 - 0 |
Herpinia 2 | RK Deso 2 | 3 - 6 |
HVCH 7 | Berghem Sport 4 | 4 - 1 |
Cito 2 | EGS'20 4 | 2 - 4 |
zondag 7 april 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
sv O.S.S. 1920 4 | HVCH 7 | 5 - 1 |
RK Deso 2 | Margriet 2 | 10 - 3 |
SV TOP 2 | Cito 2 | 5 - 1 |
EGS'20 4 | Herpinia 2 | 8 - 0 |
Berghem Sport 4 | Nulandia 5 | 1 - 3 |
maandag 1 april 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
EGS'20 4 | SV TOP 2 | 3 - 0 |
Cito 2 | sv O.S.S. 1920 4 | 1 - 5 |
HVCH 7 | Nulandia 5 | 1 - 4 |
zondag 24 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nulandia 5 | sv O.S.S. 1920 4 | 2 - 2 |
Margriet 2 | EGS'20 4 | 0 - 3 |
DAW Schaijk 5 | RK Deso 2 | 4 - 4 |
Berghem Sport 4 | SV TOP 2 | 1 - 2 |
zondag 17 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
sv O.S.S. 1920 4 | Berghem Sport 4 | 4 - 1 |
EGS'20 4 | DAW Schaijk 5 | 4 - 0 |
SV TOP 2 | Herpinia 2 | 4 - 0 |
donderdag 14 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Herpinia 2 | Berghem Sport 4 | 3 - 5 |
zondag 10 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
sv O.S.S. 1920 4 | SV TOP 2 | 4 - 3 |
Margriet 2 | Herpinia 2 | 2 - 2 |
DAW Schaijk 5 | Cito 2 | 4 - 2 |
HVCH 7 | EGS'20 4 | 1 - 4 |
zondag 3 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
RK Deso 2 | Berghem Sport 4 | 2 - 0 |
SV TOP 2 | Margriet 2 | 1 - 3 |
EGS'20 4 | Nulandia 5 | 0 - 4 |
Herpinia 2 | DAW Schaijk 5 | 3 - 2 |
Cito 2 | HVCH 7 | 2 - 1 |
zondag 25 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nulandia 5 | Cito 2 | 5 - 1 |
DAW Schaijk 5 | Margriet 2 | 3 - 1 |
Berghem Sport 4 | EGS'20 4 | 1 - 1 |
zondag 18 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
EGS'20 4 | sv O.S.S. 1920 4 | 4 - 2 |
RK Deso 2 | DAW Schaijk 5 | 1 - 1 |
zondag 4 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Margriet 2 | HVCH 7 | 2 - 3 |
Herpinia 2 | Nulandia 5 | 2 - 4 |
SV TOP 2 | DAW Schaijk 5 | 4 - 3 |
zondag 28 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
sv O.S.S. 1920 4 | DAW Schaijk 5 | 2 - 2 |
SV TOP 2 | Nulandia 5 | 1 - 2 |
RK Deso 2 | Herpinia 2 | 9 - 3 |
EGS'20 4 | Cito 2 | 4 - 2 |
Berghem Sport 4 | HVCH 7 | 3 - 1 |
zondag 14 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SV TOP 2 | RK Deso 2 | 4 - 7 |
DAW Schaijk 5 | HVCH 7 | 5 - 0 |
zondag 17 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
sv O.S.S. 1920 4 | Nulandia 5 | 2 - 1 |
Berghem Sport 4 | RK Deso 2 | 3 - 2 |
EGS'20 4 | Margriet 2 | 5 - 1 |
Cito 2 | Herpinia 2 | 1 - 5 |
zondag 10 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Margriet 2 | Nulandia 5 | 1 - 1 |
zondag 3 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
sv O.S.S. 1920 4 | Herpinia 2 | 5 - 1 |
Nulandia 5 | DAW Schaijk 5 | 4 - 0 |
RK Deso 2 | EGS'20 4 | 4 - 0 |
Berghem Sport 4 | Margriet 2 | 1 - 4 |
HVCH 7 | SV TOP 2 | 4 - 1 |
zondag 26 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
DAW Schaijk 5 | Berghem Sport 4 | 2 - 1 |
Cito 2 | RK Deso 2 | 1 - 8 |
Margriet 2 | sv O.S.S. 1920 4 | 2 - 6 |
zondag 19 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Berghem Sport 4 | Cito 2 | 1 - 3 |
zondag 12 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nulandia 5 | Berghem Sport 4 | 1 - 3 |
Margriet 2 | RK Deso 2 | 0 - 8 |
Herpinia 2 | EGS'20 4 | 1 - 5 |
HVCH 7 | sv O.S.S. 1920 4 | 2 - 5 |
zondag 5 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SV TOP 2 | Berghem Sport 4 | 1 - 3 |
zondag 29 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Margriet 2 | Cito 2 | 4 - 2 |
DAW Schaijk 5 | EGS'20 4 | 2 - 5 |
Berghem Sport 4 | sv O.S.S. 1920 4 | 2 - 3 |
Herpinia 2 | SV TOP 2 | 1 - 3 |
HVCH 7 | RK Deso 2 | 2 - 6 |
zondag 22 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Margriet 2 | DAW Schaijk 5 | 0 - 2 |
zondag 15 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SV TOP 2 | sv O.S.S. 1920 4 | 6 - 3 |
RK Deso 2 | Nulandia 5 | 2 - 1 |
Cito 2 | DAW Schaijk 5 | 1 - 1 |
Herpinia 2 | Margriet 2 | 2 - 6 |
EGS'20 4 | HVCH 7 | 3 - 0 |
zondag 8 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nulandia 5 | EGS'20 4 | 1 - 6 |
Margriet 2 | SV TOP 2 | 1 - 1 |
DAW Schaijk 5 | Herpinia 2 | 6 - 1 |
HVCH 7 | Cito 2 | 1 - 2 |
zondag 1 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
RK Deso 2 | sv O.S.S. 1920 4 | 10 - 1 |
Herpinia 2 | HVCH 7 | 2 - 5 |
EGS'20 4 | Berghem Sport 4 | 1 - 1 |
Cito 2 | Nulandia 5 | 2 - 3 |
zondag 24 september 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
sv O.S.S. 1920 4 | EGS'20 4 | 1 - 1 |
DAW Schaijk 5 | SV TOP 2 | 4 - 2 |
Nulandia 5 | Herpinia 2 | 4 - 2 |
HVCH 7 | Margriet 2 | 1 - 1 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EGS'20 4 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42 | 61 | 23 | 38 | |||
2 | RK Deso 2 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 83 | 29 | 54 | |||
3 | Nulandia 5 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 45 | 28 | 17 | |||
4 | sv O.S.S. 1920 4 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 57 | 40 | 17 | |||
5 | DAW Schaijk 5 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 41 | 37 | 4 | |||
6 | Berghem Sport 4 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 30 | 37 | -7 | |||
7 | SV TOP 2 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 38 | 42 | -4 | |||
8 | Margriet 2 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 32 | 58 | -26 | |||
9 | HVCH 7 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 32 | 52 | -20 | |||
10 | Cito 2 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 26 | 55 | -29 | |||
11 | Herpinia 2 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 34 | 78 | -44 |
zondag 5 mei 2024 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
09:30 | sv O.S.S. 1920 4 | RK Deso 2 | |
12:00 | Cito 2 | Berghem Sport 4 | |
zondag 12 mei 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
09:30 | sv O.S.S. 1920 4 | Cito 2 | |
09:30 | Nulandia 5 | Margriet 2 | |
11:00 | RK Deso 2 | SV TOP 2 | |
12:00 | Berghem Sport 4 | Herpinia 2 | |
13:00 | HVCH 7 | DAW Schaijk 5 | |
woensdag 15 mei 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
20:00 | Cito 2 | SV TOP 2 | |
donderdag 16 mei 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
20:00 | RK Deso 2 | HVCH 7 | |
maandag 20 mei 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
11:00 | SV TOP 2 | HVCH 7 | |
11:00 | Margriet 2 | Berghem Sport 4 | |
12:00 | DAW Schaijk 5 | Nulandia 4 | |
12:00 | EGS'20 4 | RK Deso 2 | |
12:00 | Herpinia 2 | sv O.S.S. 1920 4 | |
12:00 | DAW Schaijk 5 | Nulandia 5 | |
zondag 26 mei 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
09:30 | Nulandia 5 | RK Deso 2 | |
10:00 | DAW Schaijk 5 | sv O.S.S. 1920 4 | |
11:00 | SV TOP 2 | EGS'20 4 | |
12:00 | Cito 2 | Margriet 2 | |
zondag 2 juni 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
12:00 | Herpinia 2 | Cito 2 | |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC de Rakt 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 8 | 6 | |||
2 | Heeswijk 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 2 | |||
3 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 | |||
4 | HVCH 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
zondag 17 september 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Heeswijk 4 | FC de Rakt 3 | 4 - 5 |
zondag 10 september 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
FC de Rakt 3 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 5 | 5 - 2 |
zondag 3 september 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 5 | Heeswijk 4 | 3 - 4 |