zondag 14 april 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | 1 - 1 |
HVCH VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 2 - 2 |
RKSV Nuenen VR2 | Prinses Irene VR1 | 4 - 0 |
Wittenhorst VR1 | Beerse Boys VR1 | 1 - 3 |
FC Tilburg VR1 | Woezik VR1 | 3 - 2 |
zondag 7 april 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Rood Wit'62 VR1 | Wittenhorst VR1 | 4 - 2 |
Prinses Irene VR1 | HVCH VR1 | 0 - 2 |
Beerse Boys VR1 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 1 - 1 |
Nooit Gedacht VR1 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 2 - 3 |
Woezik VR1 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | 1 - 0 |
zondag 24 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Wittenhorst VR1 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | 3 - 1 |
HVCH VR1 | Beerse Boys VR1 | 0 - 1 |
RKSV Nuenen VR2 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | 3 - 1 |
Nooit Gedacht VR1 | Woezik VR1 | 1 - 3 |
FC Tilburg VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 1 - 0 |
zondag 17 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 3 - 0 |
Rood Wit'62 VR1 | HVCH VR1 | 1 - 1 |
Prinses Irene VR1 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 0 - 0 |
V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 2 - 2 |
Woezik VR1 | Wittenhorst VR1 | 0 - 3 |
dinsdag 12 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Rood Wit'62 VR1 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 1 - 1 |
zondag 3 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | Woezik VR1 | 1 - 2 |
HVCH VR1 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | 2 - 0 |
RKSV Nuenen VR2 | Wittenhorst VR1 | 2 - 1 |
Nooit Gedacht VR1 | Prinses Irene VR1 | 3 - 2 |
FC Tilburg VR1 | Beerse Boys VR1 | 3 - 1 |
zondag 25 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Prinses Irene VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 2 - 2 |
Beerse Boys VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 3 - 3 |
Wittenhorst VR1 | HVCH VR1 | 5 - 0 |
Woezik VR1 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 1 - 3 |
zondag 4 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | Beerse Boys VR1 | 2 - 0 |
HVCH VR1 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 1 - 2 |
Prinses Irene VR1 | Woezik VR1 | 2 - 2 |
Nooit Gedacht VR1 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | 3 - 0 |
FC Tilburg VR1 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | 3 - 1 |
zondag 28 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Rood Wit'62 VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 2 - 4 |
V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 0 - 0 |
Beerse Boys VR1 | Prinses Irene VR1 | 3 - 0 |
Wittenhorst VR1 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 3 - 0 |
Woezik VR1 | HVCH VR1 | 1 - 3 |
zondag 10 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 1 - 0 |
Rood Wit'62 VR1 | Prinses Irene VR1 | 3 - 3 |
RKSV Nuenen VR2 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 1 - 3 |
Woezik VR1 | Beerse Boys VR1 | 0 - 2 |
donderdag 7 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Wittenhorst VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 2 - 2 |
zondag 3 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | Wittenhorst VR1 | 3 - 3 |
Beerse Boys VR1 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | 4 - 1 |
Prinses Irene VR1 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | 2 - 2 |
Nooit Gedacht VR1 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 1 - 2 |
FC Tilburg VR1 | HVCH VR1 | 1 - 1 |
zondag 26 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Rood Wit'62 VR1 | Woezik VR1 | 4 - 2 |
V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | Beerse Boys VR1 | 0 - 0 |
HVCH VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 0 - 1 |
RKSV Nuenen VR2 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 1 - 2 |
Wittenhorst VR1 | Prinses Irene VR1 | 2 - 0 |
zondag 19 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | HVCH VR1 | 0 - 1 |
Rood Wit'62 VR1 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | 3 - 1 |
Prinses Irene VR1 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 1 - 2 |
Beerse Boys VR1 | Wittenhorst VR1 | 4 - 0 |
Woezik VR1 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 0 - 3 |
zondag 12 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | Woezik VR1 | 1 - 0 |
DSE VR2 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | Afgelast |
HVCH VR1 | Prinses Irene VR1 | 1 - 1 |
RKSV Nuenen VR2 | Beerse Boys VR1 | 2 - 4 |
Wittenhorst VR1 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | 0 - 1 |
FC Tilburg VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 3 - 0 |
zondag 5 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Rood Wit'62 VR1 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 5 - 0 |
OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 0 - 2 |
V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | Wittenhorst VR1 | 0 - 3 |
Beerse Boys VR1 | HVCH VR1 | 1 - 1 |
Prinses Irene VR1 | DSE VR2 | Afgelast |
Woezik VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 1 - 6 |
zondag 29 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
DSE VR2 | Beerse Boys VR1 | 0 - 5 |
HVCH VR1 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | 1 - 0 |
RKSV Nuenen VR2 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | 3 - 0 |
Wittenhorst VR1 | Woezik VR1 | 2 - 1 |
Nooit Gedacht VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 3 - 0 |
FC Tilburg VR1 | Prinses Irene VR1 | 3 - 2 |
zondag 15 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Rood Wit'62 VR1 | DSE VR2 | 6 - 0 |
V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | HVCH VR1 | 2 - 1 |
Prinses Irene VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 0 - 3 |
Beerse Boys VR1 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 3 - 0 |
Wittenhorst VR1 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 3 - 1 |
Woezik VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 0 - 3 |
zondag 8 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | Prinses Irene VR1 | 2 - 1 |
DSE VR2 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | 1 - 3 |
HVCH VR1 | Wittenhorst VR1 | 3 - 1 |
RKSV Nuenen VR2 | Woezik VR1 | 5 - 0 |
Nooit Gedacht VR1 | Beerse Boys VR1 | 0 - 1 |
FC Tilburg VR1 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | 2 - 1 |
zondag 1 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Rood Wit'62 VR1 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 2 - 1 |
V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 1 - 1 |
Beerse Boys VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 2 - 0 |
RKSV Nuenen VR2 | HVCH VR1 | 1 - 0 |
Wittenhorst VR1 | DSE VR2 | 3 - 4 |
Woezik VR1 | Prinses Irene VR1 | 2 - 1 |
zondag 24 september 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
DSE VR2 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 2 - 5 |
OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | 1 - 4 |
HVCH VR1 | Woezik VR1 | 3 - 1 |
Prinses Irene VR1 | Beerse Boys VR1 | 0 - 0 |
Nooit Gedacht VR1 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | 7 - 2 |
FC Tilburg VR1 | Wittenhorst VR1 | 2 - 4 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beerse Boys VR1 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 38 | 39 | 14 | 25 | |||
2 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 37 | 34 | 23 | 11 | |||
3 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 32 | 36 | 28 | 8 | |||
4 | Wittenhorst VR1 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 39 | 28 | 11 | |||
5 | HVCH VR1 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 26 | 22 | 4 | |||
6 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 35 | 32 | 3 | |||
7 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 37 | 30 | 7 | |||
8 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 27 | 28 | -1 | |||
9 | Woezik VR1 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 21 | 47 | -26 | |||
10 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 15 | 38 | -23 | |||
11 | Prinses Irene VR1 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 37 | -19 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beerse Boys VR1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 21 | 4 | 17 | |||
2 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 13 | 7 | |||
3 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 24 | 15 | 9 | |||
4 | Wittenhorst VR1 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 3 | |||
5 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 24 | 13 | 11 | |||
6 | HVCH VR1 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 3 | |||
7 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 19 | -1 | |||
8 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 20 | -10 | |||
9 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 18 | -7 | |||
10 | Prinses Irene VR1 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 20 | -9 | |||
11 | Woezik VR1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 30 | -23 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 9 | 9 | |||
2 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 10 | 4 | |||
3 | Beerse Boys VR1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 10 | 8 | |||
4 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 10 | 6 | |||
5 | HVCH VR1 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 1 | |||
6 | Wittenhorst VR1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 19 | 11 | 8 | |||
7 | Woezik VR1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 17 | -3 | |||
8 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 17 | -4 | |||
9 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 17 | -6 | |||
10 | Prinses Irene VR1 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -10 | |||
11 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beerse Boys VR1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 | FC Tilburg VR1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 | HVCH VR1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 | Prinses Irene VR1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
9 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
10 | Wittenhorst VR1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
11 | Woezik VR1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
zondag 12 mei 2024 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
12:15 | HVCH VR1 | FC Tilburg VR1 | |
12:15 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | Beerse Boys VR1 | |
12:15 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | |
12:15 | Woezik VR1 | DSE VR2 | |
12:15 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | Prinses Irene VR1 | |
12:15 | Wittenhorst VR1 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | |
maandag 20 mei 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
12:15 | Prinses Irene VR1 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | |
12:15 | OJC ROSMALEN VR1 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 | |
12:15 | Beerse Boys VR1 | Woezik VR1 | |
12:15 | Nooit Gedacht VR1 | Wittenhorst VR1 | |
12:15 | FC Tilburg VR1 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
2 | RKHBS VR1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
3 | HVCH VR1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
4 | ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
maandag 1 april 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR1 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | 0 - 2 |