zondag 10 maart 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 | Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | 1 - 7 |
DVG 7 | Sportclub Loosbroek 3 | 0 - 4 |
EVVC 5 | Avesteyn 8 | 10 - 2 |
Heeswijk 7 | Nulandia 7 | 3 - 5 |
Avanti'31 8 | HVCH 10 | 1 - 2 |
zondag 3 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | Rhode/VSB 11 | 7 - 2 |
Sportclub Loosbroek 3 | Heeswijk 7 | 7 - 3 |
HVCH 10 | EVVC 5 | 4 - 1 |
zondag 25 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 | Heeswijk 7 | 1 - 1 |
DVG 7 | HVCH 10 | 2 - 5 |
Rhode/VSB 11 | Nulandia 7 | 3 - 1 |
Avanti'31 8 | Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | 2 - 8 |
Avesteyn 8 | Sportclub Loosbroek 3 | 3 - 5 |
zondag 18 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Rhode/VSB 11 | Sportclub Loosbroek 3 | 3 - 2 |
Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | DVG 7 | 6 - 2 |
zondag 4 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nulandia 7 | Avanti'31 8 | 3 - 1 |
Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | EVVC 5 | 1 - 1 |
Sportclub Loosbroek 3 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 | 2 - 0 |
HVCH 10 | Avesteyn 8 | 6 - 1 |
Heeswijk 7 | Rhode/VSB 11 | 1 - 12 |
zondag 28 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
EVVC 5 | Rhode/VSB 11 | 8 - 1 |
DVG 7 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 | 4 - 1 |
Avesteyn 8 | Heeswijk 7 | 4 - 2 |
HVCH 10 | Nulandia 7 | 2 - 1 |
zondag 17 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Rhode/VSB 11 | Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | 4 - 9 |
Heeswijk 7 | HVCH 10 | 0 - 6 |
zondag 10 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 | Rhode/VSB 11 | 2 - 8 |
Nulandia 7 | EVVC 5 | 1 - 0 |
WHV 3 | HVCH 10 | 2 - 6 |
Heeswijk 7 | Avanti'31 8 | 0 - 8 |
zondag 3 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
DVG 7 | Nulandia 7 | 5 - 0 |
EVVC 5 | Heeswijk 7 | 12 - 0 |
Avanti'31 8 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 | 6 - 0 |
Avesteyn 8 | Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | 1 - 3 |
zondag 26 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 | EVVC 5 | 0 - 5 |
Nulandia 7 | Avesteyn 8 | 4 - 1 |
Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | HVCH 10 | 6 - 0 |
Rhode/VSB 11 | Avanti'31 8 | 1 - 9 |
Heeswijk 7 | DVG 7 | 1 - 11 |
zondag 12 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Rhode/VSB 11 | DVG 7 | 3 - 3 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 | Avesteyn 8 | 3 - 5 |
Avanti'31 8 | EVVC 5 | 4 - 1 |
Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | WHV 3 | 9 - 2 |
zondag 5 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
DVG 7 | Avanti'31 8 | 6 - 3 |
WHV 3 | EVVC 5 | 6 - 6 |
HVCH 10 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 | 6 - 0 |
Avesteyn 8 | Rhode/VSB 11 | 3 - 5 |
zondag 29 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Rhode/VSB 11 | HVCH 10 | 5 - 6 |
EVVC 5 | DVG 7 | 0 - 1 |
Nulandia 7 | WHV 3 | 0 - 3 |
Avanti'31 8 | Avesteyn 8 | 6 - 4 |
Heeswijk 7 | Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | 1 - 15 |
zondag 22 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Heeswijk 7 | WHV 3 | 0 - 10 |
HVCH 10 | DVG 7 | 2 - 2 |
zondag 15 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nulandia 7 | Heeswijk 7 | 15 - 1 |
Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 | 9 - 1 |
WHV 3 | DVG 7 | 1 - 2 |
Avesteyn 8 | EVVC 5 | 2 - 8 |
HVCH 10 | Avanti'31 8 | 2 - 3 |
zondag 8 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 | Nulandia 7 | 0 - 4 |
DVG 7 | Avesteyn 8 | 11 - 2 |
EVVC 5 | HVCH 10 | 3 - 2 |
zondag 1 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nulandia 7 | Rhode/VSB 11 | 2 - 0 |
Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | Avanti'31 8 | 7 - 4 |
WHV 3 | Avesteyn 8 | 7 - 3 |
Heeswijk 7 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 | 0 - 4 |
zondag 24 september 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 | WHV 3 | 2 - 3 |
EVVC 5 | Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | 1 - 5 |
Rhode/VSB 11 | Heeswijk 7 | 16 - 0 |
Avanti'31 8 | Nulandia 7 | 3 - 4 |
Avesteyn 8 | HVCH 10 | 2 - 9 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 105 | 22 | 83 | |||
2 | HVCH 10 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 58 | 31 | 27 | |||
3 | Sportclub Loosbroek 3 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 58 | 37 | 21 | |||
4 | DVG 7 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 51 | 30 | 21 | |||
5 | Nulandia 7 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 40 | 26 | 14 | |||
6 | Rhode/VSB 11 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 65 | 53 | 12 | |||
7 | Avanti'31 8 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 54 | 38 | 16 | |||
8 | EVVC 5 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 58 | 31 | 27 | |||
9 | Avesteyn 8 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 33 | 83 | -50 | |||
10 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 60 | -45 | |||
11 | Heeswijk 7 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 139 | -126 |
zondag 24 maart 2024 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
10:00 | EVVC 5 | Sportclub Loosbroek 3 | |
10:00 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 | HVCH 10 | |
11:30 | Nulandia 7 | Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | |
12:00 | Rhode/VSB 11 | Avesteyn 8 | |
12:00 | Avanti'31 8 | DVG 7 | |
donderdag 4 april 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
20:00 | Avesteyn 8 | DVG 7 | |
zondag 7 april 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
10:00 | DVG 7 | Rhode/VSB 11 | |
10:00 | EVVC 5 | Avanti'31 8 | |
12:15 | Sportclub Loosbroek 3 | Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | |
13:00 | Avesteyn 8 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 | |
13:00 | HVCH 10 | Heeswijk 7 | |
zondag 14 april 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
10:00 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 | DVG 7 | |
11:30 | Nulandia 7 | HVCH 10 | |
12:00 | Avanti'31 8 | Sportclub Loosbroek 3 | |
12:00 | Heeswijk 7 | Avesteyn 8 | |
14:00 | Rhode/VSB 11 | EVVC 5 | |
zondag 21 april 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
10:00 | DVG 7 | Heeswijk 7 | |
10:00 | EVVC 5 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 | |
12:00 | Avanti'31 8 | Rhode/VSB 11 | |
13:00 | HVCH 10 | Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | |
13:00 | Avesteyn 8 | Nulandia 7 | |
zondag 28 april 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
11:30 | Nulandia 7 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 | |
zondag 5 mei 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
12:00 | Sportclub Loosbroek 3 | Avanti'31 8 | |
12:00 | Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | Nulandia 7 | |
zondag 12 mei 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
10:00 | DVG 7 | Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | |
10:00 | EVVC 5 | Nulandia 7 | |
12:00 | Rhode/VSB 11 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 | |
12:00 | Avanti'31 8 | Heeswijk 7 | |
13:00 | HVCH 10 | Sportclub Loosbroek 3 | |
woensdag 15 mei 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
20:00 | Sportclub Loosbroek 3 | Rhode/VSB 11 | |
maandag 20 mei 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
10:00 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 | Avanti'31 8 | |
11:30 | Nulandia 7 | DVG 7 | |
12:00 | Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | Avesteyn 8 | |
12:00 | Heeswijk 7 | EVVC 5 | |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV DWSH'18 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||
2 | SV Someren 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||
3 | FC de Rakt 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | |||
4 | Egchel 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |||
5 | Geertruidse Boys 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
6 | Weltania 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
7 | S.V. Brandevoort 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
8 | BVV'27 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
9 | ZSV 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
10 | Leonidas - W 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
11 | vvVOS 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
12 | HVCH 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
13 | HVCH 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
14 | NWC 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
15 | Berghem Sport 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
16 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
17 | HVCH 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
18 | Stiphout Vooruit 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
19 | Geusselt Sport 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |||
20 | VVV'03 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |||
21 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
22 | Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
23 | ZSV 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
24 | Sportclub Leeuwen 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | |||
25 | SCG 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |||
26 | Schinveld 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |||
27 | Boekel Sport 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||
28 | SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||
29 | SV Venray 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||
30 | s.v. Laar 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | |||
31 | HVCH 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | |||
32 | HBV 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
dinsdag 30 januari 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
HBV 6 | SV DWSH'18 4 | 0 - 6 |
dinsdag 23 januari 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
BVV'27 2 | SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 5 | 2 - 0 |
dinsdag 19 december 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SV Someren 5 | s.v. Laar 5 | 6 - 2 |
zondag 17 december 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZSV 6 | SV Venray 9 | 2 - 0 |
Stiphout Vooruit 4 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 | 1 - 1 (1 - 3) |
donderdag 14 december 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
S.V. Brandevoort 4 | Boekel Sport 5 | 3 - 1 |
woensdag 13 december 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
NWC 8 | ZSV 5 | 2 - 1 |
dinsdag 12 december 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Geertruidse Boys 2 | Schinveld 3 | 4 - 2 |
Egchel 1 | Sportclub Leeuwen 3 | 5 - 3 |
VVV'03 4 | vvVOS 4 | 2 - 3 |
Geusselt Sport 3 | Leonidas - W 4 | 2 - 3 |
Weltania 3 | SCG 3 | 4 - 2 |