zondag 10 maart 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nulandia 6 | Achilles Reek 2 | 3 - 1 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | FC de Rakt 4 | 2 - 4 |
Festilent 4 | Margriet 3 | 2 - 4 |
SES 2 | HVCH 6 | 3 - 3 |
SV TOP 3 | EGS'20 5 | 13 - 1 |
zondag 3 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
EGS'20 5 | SES 2 | 1 - 3 |
Margriet 3 | FC Uden 3 | 4 - 1 |
Achilles Reek 2 | SV TOP 3 | 0 - 4 |
HVCH 6 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | 5 - 0 |
zondag 25 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SES 2 | Achilles Reek 2 | 3 - 0 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | EGS'20 5 | 2 - 0 |
FC Uden 3 | FC de Rakt 4 | 1 - 1 |
Festilent 4 | HVCH 6 | 2 - 3 |
SV TOP 3 | Nulandia 6 | 3 - 0 |
zondag 18 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nulandia 6 | FC de Rakt 4 | 6 - 0 |
zondag 4 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
FC de Rakt 4 | Margriet 3 | 4 - 3 |
EGS'20 5 | Festilent 4 | 4 - 0 |
Achilles Reek 2 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | 3 - 4 |
HVCH 6 | FC Uden 3 | 2 - 0 |
zondag 28 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
FC de Rakt 4 | Achilles Reek 2 | 3 - 0 |
Margriet 3 | Nulandia 6 | 0 - 0 |
Festilent 4 | SES 2 | 0 - 4 |
FC Uden 3 | SV TOP 3 | 1 - 2 |
HVCH 6 | EGS'20 5 | 4 - 2 |
zondag 14 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
EGS'20 5 | FC Uden 3 | 1 - 7 |
HVCH 6 | SES 2 | 5 - 0 |
zondag 17 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SES 2 | FC de Rakt 4 | 2 - 0 |
Margriet 3 | EGS'20 5 | 7 - 2 |
SV TOP 3 | HVCH 6 | 4 - 6 |
zondag 10 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nulandia 6 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | 4 - 1 |
HVCH 6 | Margriet 3 | 2 - 0 |
SV TOP 3 | SES 2 | 3 - 1 |
zondag 3 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
FC de Rakt 4 | HVCH 6 | 3 - 2 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | SV TOP 3 | 2 - 2 |
Festilent 4 | Nulandia 6 | 1 - 2 |
FC Uden 3 | Achilles Reek 2 | 6 - 0 |
zondag 26 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nulandia 6 | FC Uden 3 | 2 - 0 |
EGS'20 5 | FC de Rakt 4 | 1 - 3 |
SES 2 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | 9 - 0 |
Achilles Reek 2 | Margriet 3 | 2 - 6 |
SV TOP 3 | Festilent 4 | 4 - 1 |
zondag 12 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | Festilent 4 | 3 - 3 |
Achilles Reek 2 | HVCH 6 | 0 - 6 |
zondag 5 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
FC de Rakt 4 | SV TOP 3 | 1 - 0 |
EGS'20 5 | Achilles Reek 2 | 3 - 3 |
HVCH 6 | Nulandia 6 | 2 - 2 |
Margriet 3 | SES 2 | 3 - 3 |
UDI'19/CSU 6 | Festilent 4 | 2 - 7 |
FC Uden 3 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | 6 - 1 |
zondag 29 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nulandia 6 | EGS'20 5 | 6 - 1 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | Margriet 3 | 2 - 2 |
Festilent 4 | FC Uden 3 | 1 - 0 |
Achilles Reek 2 | UDI'19/CSU 6 | 9 - 0 |
zondag 22 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
FC de Rakt 4 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | 5 - 2 |
SES 2 | EGS'20 5 | 3 - 1 |
zondag 15 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
EGS'20 5 | SV TOP 3 | 1 - 4 |
Margriet 3 | Festilent 4 | 10 - 0 |
Achilles Reek 2 | Nulandia 6 | 3 - 3 |
zondag 8 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nulandia 6 | UDI'19/CSU 6 | 6 - 0 |
Festilent 4 | FC de Rakt 4 | 5 - 4 |
FC Uden 3 | Margriet 3 | 0 - 5 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | HVCH 6 | 2 - 5 |
SV TOP 3 | Achilles Reek 2 | 5 - 0 |
zondag 1 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
FC de Rakt 4 | FC Uden 3 | 1 - 2 |
Nulandia 6 | SV TOP 3 | 4 - 3 |
EGS'20 5 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | 2 - 0 |
UDI'19/CSU 6 | Margriet 3 | 1 - 6 |
HVCH 6 | Festilent 4 | 6 - 1 |
Achilles Reek 2 | SES 2 | 0 - 6 |
zondag 24 september 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Margriet 3 | FC de Rakt 4 | 3 - 0 |
FC Uden 3 | HVCH 6 | 6 - 1 |
SES 2 | Nulandia 6 | 2 - 4 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | Achilles Reek 2 | 5 - 1 |
Festilent 4 | EGS'20 5 | 0 - 2 |
SV TOP 3 | UDI'19/CSU 6 | 9 - 2 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HVCH 6 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 54 | 29 | 25 | |||
2 | Nulandia 6 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 40 | 18 | 22 | |||
3 | SV TOP 3 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 51 | 20 | 31 | |||
4 | Margriet 3 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 57 | 18 | 39 | |||
5 | SES 2 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 44 | 22 | 22 | |||
6 | FC de Rakt 4 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 31 | 34 | -3 | |||
7 | FC Uden 3 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 34 | 22 | 12 | |||
8 | sv O.S.S. 1920 3 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 26 | 61 | -35 | |||
9 | EGS'20 5 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 23 | 59 | -36 | |||
10 | Festilent 4 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 50 | -33 | |||
11 | Achilles Reek 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 57 | -44 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deurne 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 7 | |||
2 | UDI'19/CSU 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | |||
3 | ELI 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | |||
4 | Haslou 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 5 | |||
5 | Olympia'18 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||
6 | NWC 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||
7 | FC Maasgouw 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||
8 | ONDO 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |||
9 | RK Deso 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||
10 | RKAVC 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||
11 | H.B.S.V. 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
12 | Sportclub Jekerdal 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
13 | Deurne 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
14 | IVS 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
15 | RKTSV 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
16 | Avanti'31 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
17 | Deurne 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
18 | SIOL 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
19 | Bekkerveld 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
20 | SV Brunssum 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
21 | Menos 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
22 | H.B.S.V. 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
23 | Walburgia 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
24 | FC Oda 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
25 | FC de Rakt 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
26 | Berg'28 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
27 | FC Roerdalen 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
28 | Rhode/VSB 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
29 | Sporting Sittard'13 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
30 | FC de Rakt 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |||
31 | Bunde 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
32 | De Leeuw 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
33 | SV Venray 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
34 | VV HEBES 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||
35 | Horn 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||
36 | BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |||
37 | VVV'03 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |||
38 | Eijsden 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||
39 | RKVVM 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||
40 | SV Venray 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||
41 | Berghem Sport 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||
42 | Gemert 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||
43 | HVCH 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | |||
44 | vvVOS 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |||
45 | Reuver 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | |||
46 | S.V. Grashoek 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |||
47 | Daalhof 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | -5 | |||
48 | Festilent 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -5 | |||
49 | Gemert 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | |||
50 | Mariahout 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -6 | |||
51 | SV Venray 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -7 | |||
52 | De Zwaluw 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
donderdag 2 november 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Haslou 4 | Daalhof 4 | 8 - 3 |
dinsdag 31 oktober 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Deurne 4 | SV Venray 4 | 8 - 1 |
donderdag 26 oktober 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Horn 2 | H.B.S.V. 3 | 0 - 1 |
woensdag 25 oktober 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
FC de Rakt 4 | Rhode/VSB 5 | 1 - 1 (5 - 4) |
dinsdag 24 oktober 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Berghem Sport 4 | Avanti'31 3 | 0 - 2 |
NWC 5 | Gemert 6 | 5 - 0 |
Gemert 4 | Deurne 2 | 0 - 2 |
SV Brunssum 3 | Bunde 4 | 2 - 1 |
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 3 | Sportclub Jekerdal 5 | 2 - 4 |
FC de Rakt 3 | SIOL 2 | 2 - 3 |
VVV'03 2 | H.B.S.V. 2 | 2 - 4 |
zondag 22 oktober 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Olympia'18 3 | Festilent 4 | 6 - 1 |
RKVVM 3 | RKTSV 2 | 1 - 3 |
S.V. Grashoek 3 | ONDO 3 | 0 - 4 |
Menos 1 | SV Venray 5 | 2 - 1 |
De Zwaluw 2 | UDI'19/CSU 4 | 0 - 7 |
Berg'28 2 | Sporting Sittard'13 2 | 0 - 0 (4 - 2) |
SV Venray 3 | Deurne 3 | 1 - 3 |
FC Maasgouw 3 | Reuver 3 | 6 - 2 |
IVS 2 | Eijsden 3 | 3 - 1 |
FC Roerdalen 2 | FC Oda 3 | 2 - 2 (3 - 4) |
De Leeuw 4 | Bekkerveld 5 | 1 - 2 |
VV HEBES 2 | Walburgia 1 | 0 - 1 |
RKAVC 2 | vvVOS 2 | 3 - 0 |
ELI 3 | Mariahout 3 | 7 - 1 |