zaterdag 9 maart 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SCMH JO13-1 | Nooit Gedacht JO13-1JM | 1 - 3 |
zaterdag 2 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-2JM | Rhode/VSB JO13-2JM | 1 - 2 |
Margriet JO13-2JM | Nooit Gedacht JO13-1JM | 3 - 4 |
Avesteyn JO13-1 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-2 | 7 - 0 |
HVCH JO13-3JM | Prinses Irene JO13-2JM | 5 - 2 |
Heeswijk JO13-1JM | Boekel Sport JO13-1 | 0 - 1 |
FC Uden JO13-1 | SCMH JO13-1 | 3 - 1 |
zaterdag 24 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Boekel Sport JO13-1 | FC Uden JO13-1 | 9 - 0 |
Heeswijk JO13-1JM | Avesteyn JO13-1 | 2 - 3 |
Rhode/VSB JO13-2JM | Margriet JO13-2JM | 3 - 0 |
Prinses Irene JO13-2JM | Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-2JM | 0 - 4 |
SCMH JO13-1 | HVCH JO13-3JM | 2 - 1 |
Nooit Gedacht JO13-1JM | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-2 | 9 - 0 |
zaterdag 3 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-2JM | SCMH JO13-1 | 1 - 1 |
Margriet JO13-2JM | Prinses Irene JO13-2JM | 5 - 1 |
HVCH JO13-3JM | Boekel Sport JO13-1 | 0 - 2 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-2 | Rhode/VSB JO13-2JM | 3 - 1 |
FC Uden JO13-1 | Heeswijk JO13-1JM | 0 - 0 |
zaterdag 27 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nooit Gedacht JO13-1JM | Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-2JM | 3 - 2 |
Boekel Sport JO13-1 | Avesteyn JO13-1 | 2 - 0 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-2 | Margriet JO13-2JM | 2 - 3 |
Rhode/VSB JO13-2JM | HVCH JO13-3JM | 0 - 2 |
Prinses Irene JO13-2JM | FC Uden JO13-1 | 1 - 2 |
SCMH JO13-1 | Heeswijk JO13-1JM | 1 - 3 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boekel Sport JO13-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22 | 0 | 22 | |||
2 | Nooit Gedacht JO13-1JM | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22 | 6 | 16 | |||
3 | Margriet JO13-2JM | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 11 | 4 | |||
4 | Rhode/VSB JO13-2JM | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 2 | |||
5 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-2JM | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 6 | |||
6 | Heeswijk JO13-1JM | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||
7 | FC Uden JO13-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 15 | -8 | |||
8 | Avesteyn JO13-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 3 | |||
9 | HVCH JO13-3JM | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 9 | -1 | |||
10 | SCMH JO13-1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19 | -13 | |||
11 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 24 | -19 | |||
12 | Prinses Irene JO13-2JM | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
zaterdag 23 maart 2024 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
11:30 | Nooit Gedacht JO13-1JM | FC Uden JO13-1 | |
12:00 | Rhode/VSB JO13-2JM | Heeswijk JO13-1JM | |
12:00 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-2 | HVCH JO13-3JM | |
12:30 | Margriet JO13-2JM | Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-2JM | |
12:30 | Prinses Irene JO13-2JM | Boekel Sport JO13-1 | |
13:00 | SCMH JO13-1 | Avesteyn JO13-1 | |
zaterdag 30 maart 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
13:00 | SCMH JO13-1 | Margriet JO13-2JM | |
zaterdag 6 april 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
11:30 | Avesteyn JO13-1 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-2JM | |
11:30 | HVCH JO13-3JM | Margriet JO13-2JM | |
11:45 | Boekel Sport JO13-1 | Rhode/VSB JO13-2JM | |
11:45 | Heeswijk JO13-1JM | Nooit Gedacht JO13-1JM | |
13:00 | SCMH JO13-1 | Prinses Irene JO13-2JM | |
13:00 | FC Uden JO13-1 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-2 | |
dinsdag 9 april 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
18:30 | Avesteyn JO13-1 | Nooit Gedacht JO13-1JM | |
zaterdag 13 april 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
10:15 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-2JM | HVCH JO13-3JM | |
10:30 | Margriet JO13-2JM | FC Uden JO13-1 | |
11:30 | Nooit Gedacht JO13-1JM | Boekel Sport JO13-1 | |
12:00 | Rhode/VSB JO13-2JM | SCMH JO13-1 | |
12:00 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-2 | Heeswijk JO13-1JM | |
12:30 | Prinses Irene JO13-2JM | Avesteyn JO13-1 | |
zaterdag 20 april 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
11:45 | Boekel Sport JO13-1 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-2 | |
11:45 | Heeswijk JO13-1JM | Margriet JO13-2JM | |
12:30 | Prinses Irene JO13-2JM | Rhode/VSB JO13-2JM | |
13:00 | FC Uden JO13-1 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-2JM | |
dinsdag 7 mei 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
18:30 | Avesteyn JO13-1 | HVCH JO13-3JM | |
zaterdag 11 mei 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
11:45 | Heeswijk JO13-1JM | HVCH JO13-3JM | |
11:45 | Boekel Sport JO13-1 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-2JM | |
12:00 | Rhode/VSB JO13-2JM | Nooit Gedacht JO13-1JM | |
12:30 | Prinses Irene JO13-2JM | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-2 | |
13:00 | FC Uden JO13-1 | Avesteyn JO13-1 | |
dinsdag 14 mei 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
18:30 | Nooit Gedacht JO13-1JM | Prinses Irene JO13-2JM | |
19:00 | Avesteyn JO13-1 | Rhode/VSB JO13-2JM | |
zaterdag 18 mei 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
10:15 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-2JM | Heeswijk JO13-1JM | |
10:30 | Margriet JO13-2JM | Boekel Sport JO13-1 | |
11:30 | HVCH JO13-3JM | FC Uden JO13-1 | |
12:00 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-2 | SCMH JO13-1 | |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEC JO13-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||
2 | SCMH JO13-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 | HVCH JO13-3JM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
zaterdag 9 maart 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
HVCH JO13-3JM | WEC JO13-1 | 0 - 5 |