zaterdag 16 maart 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SV Venray | Achilles Veen | 0 - 1 |
EVV Echt | Goes | 0 - 5 |
zondag 10 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Dongen | HVCH | 3 - 0 |
UDI'19/CSU | SV Venray | 1 - 1 |
zaterdag 9 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
EVV Echt | Best Vooruit | 6 - 0 |
zondag 3 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Dongen | Juliana '31 | 3 - 3 |
Orion | Goes | 1 - 4 |
Nemelaer | SC Kruisland | 1 - 1 |
Unitas'30 | SV Venray | 1 - 3 |
Nuenen | EVV Echt | 1 - 0 |
Best Vooruit | Halsteren | 0 - 1 |
HVCH | Wittenhorst | 1 - 2 |
zaterdag 2 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Achilles Veen | UDI'19/CSU | 2 - 0 |
zondag 25 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
UDI'19/CSU | Unitas'30 | 2 - 0 |
SV Venray | Nemelaer | 4 - 2 |
EVV Echt | Orion | 3 - 0 |
Juliana '31 | Best Vooruit | 2 - 0 |
SC Kruisland | Nuenen | 1 - 2 |
Goes | Dongen | 4 - 1 |
Halsteren | HVCH | 2 - 1 |
zaterdag 24 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Wittenhorst | Achilles Veen | 0 - 2 |
zondag 18 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nuenen | SV Venray | 0 - 1 |
Dongen | Orion | 4 - 2 |
Nemelaer | UDI'19/CSU | 0 - 0 |
SC Kruisland | EVV Echt | 1 - 1 |
Best Vooruit | Goes | 0 - 3 |
Unitas'30 | Wittenhorst | 1 - 3 |
HVCH | Juliana '31 | 2 - 2 |
zaterdag 17 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Achilles Veen | Halsteren | 2 - 3 |
zaterdag 10 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Orion | Achilles Veen | 1 - 2 |
zondag 4 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
UDI'19/CSU | Nuenen | 0 - 1 |
SV Venray | SC Kruisland | 1 - 1 |
EVV Echt | Dongen | 0 - 0 |
Orion | Best Vooruit | 2 - 0 |
Wittenhorst | Nemelaer | 2 - 2 |
Goes | HVCH | 0 - 0 |
Halsteren | Unitas'30 | 2 - 0 |
zaterdag 3 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Juliana '31 | Achilles Veen | 4 - 4 |
zondag 28 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SV Venray | EVV Echt | 3 - 1 |
Nemelaer | Halsteren | 3 - 4 |
SC Kruisland | UDI'19/CSU | 1 - 0 |
Best Vooruit | Dongen | 1 - 0 |
Nuenen | Wittenhorst | 5 - 0 |
Unitas'30 | Juliana '31 | 1 - 1 |
HVCH | Orion | 0 - 1 |
zaterdag 27 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Achilles Veen | Goes | 2 - 1 |
zondag 21 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Wittenhorst | SC Kruisland | 1 - 1 |
Juliana '31 | Nemelaer | 5 - 1 |
Halsteren | Nuenen | 0 - 1 |
Goes | Unitas'30 | 6 - 0 |
zaterdag 13 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Halsteren | UDI'19/CSU | 3 - 2 |
zondag 17 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Goes | UDI'19/CSU | 2 - 0 |
zaterdag 16 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Achilles Veen | SV Venray | 8 - 0 |
zondag 10 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
EVV Echt | UDI'19/CSU | 2 - 0 |
Wittenhorst | SV Venray | 3 - 0 |
Juliana '31 | Nuenen | 5 - 2 |
Orion | Unitas'30 | 2 - 0 |
Halsteren | SC Kruisland | 2 - 0 |
Best Vooruit | HVCH | 4 - 1 |
zaterdag 9 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Goes | Nemelaer | 3 - 1 |
Dongen | Achilles Veen | 2 - 0 |
zondag 3 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nemelaer | Orion | 0 - 3 |
SV Venray | Halsteren | 4 - 1 |
UDI'19/CSU | Wittenhorst | 1 - 0 |
HVCH | EVV Echt | 3 - 6 |
SC Kruisland | Juliana '31 | 0 - 1 |
Nuenen | Goes | 1 - 1 |
Unitas'30 | Dongen | 1 - 2 |
zaterdag 2 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Achilles Veen | Best Vooruit | 2 - 2 |
zondag 26 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Dongen | Nemelaer | 2 - 3 |
Wittenhorst | EVV Echt | 0 - 4 |
Juliana '31 | SV Venray | 1 - 0 |
Orion | Nuenen | 1 - 3 |
Best Vooruit | Unitas'30 | 5 - 0 |
Goes | SC Kruisland | 4 - 1 |
zaterdag 25 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
HVCH | Achilles Veen | 1 - 2 |
Halsteren | UDI'19/CSU | 2 - 0 |
zondag 19 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SV Venray | Goes | 4 - 3 |
UDI'19/CSU | Juliana '31 | 3 - 1 |
Wittenhorst | Halsteren | 2 - 3 |
Unitas'30 | HVCH | 3 - 1 |
SC Kruisland | Orion | 1 - 1 |
Nemelaer | Best Vooruit | 1 - 2 |
Nuenen | Dongen | 2 - 3 |
zaterdag 18 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
EVV Echt | Achilles Veen | 1 - 2 |
zondag 12 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Dongen | SC Kruisland | 2 - 0 |
Juliana '31 | Wittenhorst | 1 - 1 |
Orion | SV Venray | 3 - 1 |
Best Vooruit | Nuenen | 1 - 1 |
HVCH | Nemelaer | 2 - 0 |
zaterdag 11 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Achilles Veen | Unitas'30 | 0 - 0 |
Halsteren | EVV Echt | 4 - 2 |
zondag 5 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SV Venray | Dongen | 0 - 2 |
UDI'19/CSU | Orion | 2 - 1 |
Wittenhorst | Goes | 0 - 4 |
EVV Echt | Unitas'30 | 3 - 2 |
Nuenen | HVCH | 1 - 2 |
SC Kruisland | Best Vooruit | 3 - 4 |
zaterdag 4 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nemelaer | Achilles Veen | 0 - 3 |
Halsteren | Juliana '31 | 1 - 1 |
zondag 29 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Dongen | UDI'19/CSU | 1 - 0 |
Juliana '31 | EVV Echt | 1 - 0 |
Orion | Wittenhorst | 3 - 1 |
HVCH | SC Kruisland | 2 - 1 |
Best Vooruit | SV Venray | 1 - 1 |
Unitas'30 | Nemelaer | 0 - 0 |
zaterdag 28 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Achilles Veen | Nuenen | 0 - 2 |
Goes | Halsteren | 2 - 2 |
zondag 22 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Dongen | Best Vooruit | 3 - 1 |
zondag 15 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
EVV Echt | Nemelaer | 0 - 0 |
Juliana '31 | Goes | 2 - 3 |
SV Venray | HVCH | 2 - 0 |
Halsteren | Orion | 2 - 2 |
Nuenen | Unitas'30 | 2 - 2 |
Wittenhorst | Dongen | 1 - 1 |
zaterdag 14 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SC Kruisland | Achilles Veen | 1 - 1 |
UDI'19/CSU | Best Vooruit | 3 - 1 |
zondag 8 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Dongen | Halsteren | 4 - 2 |
Orion | Juliana '31 | 3 - 1 |
Best Vooruit | Wittenhorst | 3 - 2 |
Nemelaer | Nuenen | 2 - 1 |
Unitas'30 | SC Kruisland | 5 - 1 |
HVCH | UDI'19/CSU | 1 - 1 |
zaterdag 7 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Goes | EVV Echt | 3 - 0 |
zondag 1 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SV Venray | Unitas'30 | 7 - 0 |
EVV Echt | Nuenen | 2 - 2 |
Juliana '31 | Dongen | 2 - 1 |
SC Kruisland | Nemelaer | 0 - 2 |
Goes | Orion | 5 - 1 |
Wittenhorst | HVCH | 2 - 0 |
zaterdag 30 september 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
UDI'19/CSU | Achilles Veen | 1 - 1 |
Halsteren | Best Vooruit | 2 - 3 |
zondag 24 september 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Dongen | Goes | 1 - 1 |
Orion | EVV Echt | 1 - 2 |
HVCH | Halsteren | 1 - 3 |
Best Vooruit | Juliana '31 | 2 - 0 |
Nemelaer | SV Venray | 2 - 4 |
Unitas'30 | UDI'19/CSU | 0 - 4 |
Nuenen | SC Kruisland | 1 - 2 |
zaterdag 23 september 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Achilles Veen | Wittenhorst | 0 - 1 |
donderdag 21 september 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SC Kruisland | SV Venray | 1 - 1 |
zondag 17 september 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Juliana '31 | HVCH | 1 - 3 |
SV Venray | Nuenen | 1 - 3 |
UDI'19/CSU | Nemelaer | 2 - 0 |
EVV Echt | SC Kruisland | 1 - 0 |
Orion | Dongen | 2 - 3 |
Wittenhorst | Unitas'30 | 3 - 1 |
zaterdag 16 september 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Goes | Best Vooruit | 5 - 1 |
Halsteren | Achilles Veen | 2 - 2 |
zondag 10 september 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Dongen | EVV Echt | 6 - 0 |
HVCH | Goes | 2 - 5 |
Nemelaer | Wittenhorst | 3 - 2 |
SC Kruisland | SV Venray | 1 - 1 |
Best Vooruit | Orion | 3 - 1 |
Nuenen | UDI'19/CSU | 2 - 1 |
Unitas'30 | Halsteren | 6 - 0 |
zaterdag 9 september 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Achilles Veen | Juliana '31 | 2 - 1 |
zondag 3 september 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
EVV Echt | SV Venray | 1 - 0 |
UDI'19/CSU | SC Kruisland | 3 - 0 |
Juliana '31 | Unitas'30 | 3 - 5 |
Orion | HVCH | 3 - 4 |
Halsteren | Nemelaer | 3 - 1 |
Wittenhorst | Nuenen | 6 - 0 |
zaterdag 2 september 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Goes | Achilles Veen | 3 - 4 |
zondag 27 augustus 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
HVCH | Dongen | 2 - 2 |
Nemelaer | Juliana '31 | 2 - 2 |
SC Kruisland | Wittenhorst | 4 - 4 |
Best Vooruit | EVV Echt | 1 - 0 |
Nuenen | Halsteren | 0 - 0 |
Unitas'30 | Goes | 2 - 4 |
zaterdag 26 augustus 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Achilles Veen | Orion | 1 - 0 |
SV Venray | UDI'19/CSU | 0 - 3 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goes | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 49 | 71 | 26 | 45 | |||
2 | Dongen | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 44 | 48 | 27 | 21 | |||
3 | Achilles Veen | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 42 | 43 | 26 | 17 | |||
4 | Halsteren | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 38 | 42 | 41 | 1 | |||
5 | UDI'19/CSU | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 31 | 21 | 10 | |||
6 | Best Vooruit | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 36 | 40 | -4 | |||
7 | Nuenen | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 33 | 34 | 32 | 2 | |||
8 | EVV Echt | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 31 | 35 | 35 | 0 | |||
9 | SV Venray | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 31 | 38 | 39 | -1 | |||
10 | Juliana '31 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 28 | 41 | 41 | 0 | |||
11 | Wittenhorst | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 37 | 41 | -4 | |||
12 | Orion | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 26 | 36 | 43 | -7 | |||
13 | HVCH | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 30 | 48 | -18 | |||
14 | Nemelaer | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 19 | 27 | 46 | -19 | |||
15 | Unitas'30 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 33 | 55 | -22 | |||
16 | SC Kruisland | 22 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 22 | 43 | -21 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goes | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 35 | 15 | 20 | |||
2 | Dongen | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 24 | 11 | 13 | |||
3 | UDI'19/CSU | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 7 | 13 | |||
4 | Best Vooruit | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 0 | |||
5 | Achilles Veen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 11 | 11 | |||
6 | Wittenhorst | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 22 | 19 | 3 | |||
7 | HVCH | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 21 | -4 | |||
8 | EVV Echt | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 16 | -7 | |||
9 | Nuenen | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 18 | -4 | |||
10 | Nemelaer | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 17 | -5 | |||
11 | Unitas'30 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 27 | -4 | |||
12 | Halsteren | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 17 | 22 | -5 | |||
13 | SV Venray | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 21 | -5 | |||
14 | Juliana '31 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 22 | -8 | |||
15 | Orion | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 24 | -7 | |||
16 | SC Kruisland | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halsteren | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 24 | 17 | 7 | |||
2 | Goes | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 27 | 10 | 17 | |||
3 | Juliana '31 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 23 | 14 | 9 | |||
4 | Dongen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 13 | 6 | |||
5 | Achilles Veen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 15 | 3 | |||
6 | EVV Echt | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 26 | 13 | 13 | |||
7 | Nuenen | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 13 | 5 | |||
8 | SV Venray | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 16 | 3 | |||
9 | Orion | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 2 | |||
10 | Best Vooruit | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 18 | -3 | |||
11 | UDI'19/CSU | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 11 | -2 | |||
12 | Wittenhorst | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 20 | -8 | |||
13 | SC Kruisland | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 15 | -8 | |||
14 | HVCH | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 23 | -12 | |||
15 | Nemelaer | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 27 | -14 | |||
16 | Unitas'30 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 24 | -18 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 8 | |||
2 | Achilles Veen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||
3 | Dongen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |||
4 | Wittenhorst | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
5 | Nuenen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
6 | SV Venray | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
7 | Unitas'30 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |||
8 | UDI'19/CSU | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |||
9 | Halsteren | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
10 | Orion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | |||
11 | Nemelaer | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
12 | Juliana '31 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | |||
13 | Best Vooruit | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
14 | SC Kruisland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |||
15 | HVCH | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |||
16 | EVV Echt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RVU 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 7 | |||
2 | BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||
3 | RKSV Minor 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||
4 | DAW Schaijk 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||
5 | Wittenhorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||
6 | Neerkandia 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | |||
7 | Merefeldia 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |||
8 | SV Someren 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |||
9 | Helden 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||
10 | NWC 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||
11 | s.v. Laar 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |||
12 | Vianen Vooruit 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |||
13 | Eikenderveld 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
14 | UDI'19/CSU | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
15 | Festilent 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
16 | RKSVO 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
17 | SHH 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
18 | Blerick 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
19 | GSV'28 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
20 | SV Milsbeek 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
21 | IVO 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
22 | Eijsden 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
23 | EVV Echt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
24 | Olympia'18 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
25 | Margriet 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
26 | Spaubeek 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
27 | ZSV 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
28 | FC Uden 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |||
29 | Mariahout 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||
30 | WEC 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||
31 | FC Kerkrade-West 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
32 | De Leeuw 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
33 | Venhorst 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |||
34 | Nooit Gedacht 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||
35 | ASV'33 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||
36 | RKASV 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
37 | Sportclub Jekerdal 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
38 | Heijen 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |||
39 | BMR 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |||
40 | Sambeek 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |||
41 | Sportclub Susteren 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |||
42 | HVCH | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
43 | Merselo 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||
44 | Sporting Heerlen/Kracht Nutrition 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||
45 | Sportclub Leeuwen 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | |||
46 | SV TOP 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | |||
47 | Avanti'31 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |||
48 | SV Geuldal 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |||
49 | SV Budel 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||
50 | Slekker Boys 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||
51 | Volharding 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||
52 | DEV-Arcen 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||
53 | Neerbeek RKVV 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||
54 | Sparta'25 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||
55 | Panningen 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | |||
56 | Milheezer Boys 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |||
57 | Linne 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | |||
58 | S.V. Brandevoort 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |||
59 | Rood Wit'67/Plus 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |||
60 | Daalhof 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -5 | |||
61 | Langeberg 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -5 | |||
62 | Avesteyn 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | |||
63 | Meterik 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | |||
64 | FC Geleen-Zuid 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
dinsdag 19 december 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
RKSVO 1 | SV Budel 1 | 3 - 1 |
Sportclub Leeuwen 1 | s.v. Laar 1 | 3 - 5 |
zondag 17 december 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Neerkandia 1 | Linne 1 | 5 - 1 |
Nooit Gedacht 1 | Mariahout 1 | 3 - 3 (4 - 5) |
Heijen 1 | IVO 1 | 3 - 4 |
Vianen Vooruit 1 | SV TOP 1 | 5 - 3 |
Avesteyn 1 | DAW Schaijk 1 | 0 - 5 |
WEC 1 | ASV'33 1 | 3 - 3 (4 - 3) |
Venhorst 1 | FC Uden 1 | 4 - 4 (4 - 5) |
Sparta'25 1 | Blerick 1 | 0 - 2 |
De Leeuw 1 | Sportclub Jekerdal 1 | 2 - 2 (5 - 3) |
Festilent 1 | Volharding 1 | 3 - 1 |
Slekker Boys 1 | SHH 1 | 1 - 3 |
Langeberg 1 | BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 1 | 1 - 6 |
FC Kerkrade-West 1 | RKASV 1 | 2 - 2 (7 - 6) |
RVU 1 | FC Geleen-Zuid 1 | 8 - 1 |
Meterik 1 | Wittenhorst | 0 - 5 |
RKSV Minor 1 | Daalhof 1 | 6 - 1 |
SV Geuldal 1 | Eikenderveld 1 | 2 - 4 |
SV Milsbeek 1 | DEV-Arcen 1 | 2 - 0 |
Neerbeek RKVV 1 | GSV'28 1 | 0 - 2 |
Spaubeek 1 | Sporting Heerlen/Kracht Nutrition 1 | 1 - 0 |
Sportclub Leeuwen 1 | s.v. Laar 1 | 3 - 3 |
Merefeldia 1 | Rood Wit'67/Plus 1 | 4 - 0 |
zaterdag 16 december 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Sambeek 1 | Olympia'18 1 | 2 - 3 |
Helden 1 | Panningen 1 | 5 - 2 |
EVV Echt | Sportclub Susteren 1 | 3 - 2 |
donderdag 14 december 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
UDI'19/CSU | Avanti'31 1 | 4 - 2 |
NWC 2 | Milheezer Boys 1 | 3 - 0 |
dinsdag 12 december 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SV Someren 1 | S.V. Brandevoort 1 | 4 - 0 |
BMR 1 | Eijsden 1 | 2 - 3 |
dinsdag 7 november 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZSV 1 | Merselo 1 | 1 - 0 |