zaterdag 16 maart 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
BMC JO19-1 | Nulandia JO19-1 | 3 - 3 |
Volkel JO19-1 | HVCH JO19-3 | 13 - 2 |
UDI'19/CSU JO19-2 | Heeswijk JO19-1 | 0 - 1 |
DSC JO19-1 | B.V.V. JO19-1 | 1 - 4 |
FC Engelen JO19-2 | SV TOP JO19-2 | 4 - 2 |
zaterdag 9 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
B.V.V. JO19-1 | Nulandia JO19-1 | 1 - 1 |
SV TOP JO19-2 | BMC JO19-1 | 3 - 0 |
Den Dungen JO19-1 | SCG'18 JO19-1 | 1 - 0 |
FC Engelen JO19-2 | Volkel JO19-1 | 0 - 8 |
zaterdag 2 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Heeswijk JO19-1 | B.V.V. JO19-1 | 2 - 1 |
BMC JO19-1 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | 7 - 1 |
UDI'19/CSU JO19-2 | SCG'18 JO19-1 | 1 - 3 |
Volkel JO19-1 | SV TOP JO19-2 | 5 - 0 |
DSC JO19-1 | Nulandia JO19-1 | 4 - 0 |
zaterdag 24 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
B.V.V. JO19-1 | SCG'18 JO19-1 | 3 - 5 |
BMC JO19-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO19-2 | 2 - 2 |
SV TOP JO19-2 | DSC JO19-1 | 1 - 2 |
HVCH JO19-3 | Heeswijk JO19-1 | 1 - 7 |
Nulandia JO19-1 | Den Dungen JO19-1 | 2 - 2 |
zaterdag 3 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SCG'18 JO19-1 | HVCH JO19-3 | 10 - 0 |
UDI'19/CSU JO19-2 | B.V.V. JO19-1 | 3 - 2 |
Volkel JO19-1 | BMC JO19-1 | 5 - 4 |
DSC JO19-1 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | 7 - 1 |
Heeswijk JO19-1 | Nulandia JO19-1 | 4 - 3 |
Den Dungen JO19-1 | SV TOP JO19-2 | 1 - 1 |
zaterdag 27 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SCG'18 JO19-1 | Heeswijk JO19-1 | 1 - 2 |
B.V.V. JO19-1 | Den Dungen JO19-1 | 2 - 2 |
HVCH JO19-3 | DSC JO19-1 | 1 - 2 |
Nulandia JO19-1 | Volkel JO19-1 | 0 - 0 |
FC Engelen JO19-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO19-2 | 1 - 4 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heeswijk JO19-1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 16 | 6 | 10 | |||
2 | Volkel JO19-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 31 | 6 | 25 | |||
3 | DSC JO19-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 7 | 9 | |||
4 | Den Dungen JO19-1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 6 | 14 | |||
5 | SCG'18 JO19-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 7 | 12 | |||
6 | UDI'19/CSU JO19-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 1 | |||
7 | BMC JO19-1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 2 | |||
8 | B.V.V. JO19-1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 14 | -1 | |||
9 | SV TOP JO19-2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 | |||
10 | Nulandia JO19-1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 | |||
11 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 26 | -23 | |||
12 | HVCH JO19-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 46 | -41 |
zaterdag 23 maart 2024 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
13:00 | SCG'18 JO19-1 | DSC JO19-1 | |
14:30 | B.V.V. JO19-1 | Volkel JO19-1 | |
15:00 | HVCH JO19-3 | BMC JO19-1 | |
15:00 | SV TOP JO19-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO19-2 | |
15:00 | Heeswijk JO19-1 | Den Dungen JO19-1 | |
15:15 | Nulandia JO19-1 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | |
zaterdag 6 april 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
14:45 | BMC JO19-1 | B.V.V. JO19-1 | |
15:00 | UDI'19/CSU JO19-2 | Den Dungen JO19-1 | |
15:00 | Volkel JO19-1 | SCG'18 JO19-1 | |
15:00 | SV TOP JO19-2 | Nulandia JO19-1 | |
15:00 | DSC JO19-1 | Heeswijk JO19-1 | |
15:45 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | HVCH JO19-3 | |
zaterdag 13 april 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
13:15 | SCG'18 JO19-1 | BMC JO19-1 | |
14:00 | Heeswijk JO19-1 | Volkel JO19-1 | |
14:30 | B.V.V. JO19-1 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | |
15:00 | HVCH JO19-3 | SV TOP JO19-2 | |
15:15 | Den Dungen JO19-1 | DSC JO19-1 | |
15:15 | Nulandia JO19-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO19-2 | |
zaterdag 20 april 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
14:45 | BMC JO19-1 | Heeswijk JO19-1 | |
15:00 | UDI'19/CSU JO19-2 | DSC JO19-1 | |
15:00 | Volkel JO19-1 | Den Dungen JO19-1 | |
15:00 | SV TOP JO19-2 | B.V.V. JO19-1 | |
15:15 | Nulandia JO19-1 | HVCH JO19-3 | |
15:45 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | SCG'18 JO19-1 | |
zaterdag 11 mei 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
14:45 | BMC JO19-1 | DSC JO19-1 | |
15:00 | HVCH JO19-3 | B.V.V. JO19-1 | |
15:00 | Volkel JO19-1 | UDI'19/CSU JO19-2 | |
15:00 | SV TOP JO19-2 | Heeswijk JO19-1 | |
15:15 | Nulandia JO19-1 | SCG'18 JO19-1 | |
15:45 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | Den Dungen JO19-1 | |
zaterdag 18 mei 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
13:00 | SCG'18 JO19-1 | SV TOP JO19-2 | |
15:00 | UDI'19/CSU JO19-2 | HVCH JO19-3 | |
15:00 | DSC JO19-1 | Volkel JO19-1 | |
15:00 | Heeswijk JO19-1 | FC Engelen JO19-2 | |
15:15 | Den Dungen JO19-1 | BMC JO19-1 | |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Achilles Reek JO19-1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 37 | 6 | 31 | |||
2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 23 | 17 | 6 | |||
3 | HVCH JO19-3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 21 | 20 | 1 | |||
4 | Margriet JO19-1JM | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 20 | -7 | |||
5 | Berghem Sport JO19-2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 19 | -3 | |||
6 | Irene JO19-1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 26 | -11 | |||
7 | DAW Schaijk JO19-2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 19 | -6 | |||
8 | SSA/SJO VITA JO19-1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
zaterdag 21 oktober 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Berghem Sport JO19-2 | SSA/SJO VITA JO19-1 | 0 - 2 |
zaterdag 14 oktober 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
DAW Schaijk JO19-2 | Irene JO19-1 | 6 - 0 |
Berghem Sport JO19-2 | HVCH JO19-3 | 4 - 3 |
woensdag 11 oktober 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-3 | Achilles Reek JO19-1 | 2 - 2 |
zaterdag 7 oktober 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
HVCH JO19-3 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-3 | 4 - 3 |
Achilles Reek JO19-1 | SSA/SJO VITA JO19-1 | 7 - 1 |
Irene JO19-1 | Berghem Sport JO19-2 | 4 - 0 |
Margriet JO19-1JM | DAW Schaijk JO19-2 | 3 - 0 |
zaterdag 30 september 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SSA/SJO VITA JO19-1 | Irene JO19-1 | 4 - 4 |
DAW Schaijk JO19-2 | Achilles Reek JO19-1 | 0 - 3 |
Berghem Sport JO19-2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-3 | 5 - 2 |
Margriet JO19-1JM | HVCH JO19-3 | 3 - 2 |
zaterdag 23 september 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-3 | SSA/SJO VITA JO19-1 | 3 - 0 |
Achilles Reek JO19-1 | Berghem Sport JO19-2 | 5 - 1 |
HVCH JO19-3 | DAW Schaijk JO19-2 | 5 - 1 |
Irene JO19-1 | Margriet JO19-1JM | 4 - 2 |
woensdag 20 september 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SSA/SJO VITA JO19-1 | DAW Schaijk JO19-2 | 0 - 2 |
zaterdag 16 september 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-3 | Irene JO19-1 | 4 - 1 |
Achilles Reek JO19-1 | HVCH JO19-3 | 5 - 1 |
Berghem Sport JO19-2 | Margriet JO19-1JM | 1 - 2 |
zaterdag 9 september 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SSA/SJO VITA JO19-1 | HVCH JO19-3 | 2 - 4 |
DAW Schaijk JO19-2 | Berghem Sport JO19-2 | 1 - 5 |
Irene JO19-1 | Achilles Reek JO19-1 | 0 - 8 |
Margriet JO19-1JM | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-3 | 2 - 6 |
zaterdag 2 september 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-3 | DAW Schaijk JO19-2 | 3 - 3 |
Achilles Reek JO19-1 | Margriet JO19-1JM | 7 - 1 |
HVCH JO19-3 | Irene JO19-1 | 2 - 2 |