zondag 10 maart 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Berghem Sport 8 | NLC'03 5 | 3 - 2 |
SV TOP 6 | Nooit Gedacht 6 | 1 - 4 |
RK Deso 4 | HVCH 13 | 2 - 0 |
Margriet 5 | sv O.S.S. 1920 10 | 6 - 0 |
Maaskantse Boys 3 | MOSA'14 3 | 0 - 6 |
zondag 3 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
MOSA'14 3 | Berghem Sport 8 | 5 - 2 |
Ruwaard 3 | Maaskantse Boys 3 | 1 - 1 |
HVCH 13 | SV TOP 6 | 4 - 1 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 10 | RK Deso 4 | 0 - 3 |
zondag 25 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Berghem Sport 8 | Ruwaard 3 | 0 - 2 |
MOSA'14 3 | NLC'03 5 | 10 - 0 |
SV TOP 6 | sv O.S.S. 1920 10 | 4 - 0 |
RK Deso 4 | Margriet 5 | 2 - 1 |
Maaskantse Boys 3 | Nooit Gedacht 6 | 2 - 2 |
zondag 18 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nooit Gedacht 6 | Margriet 5 | 2 - 1 |
zondag 4 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Margriet 5 | SV TOP 6 | 4 - 2 |
Ruwaard 3 | MOSA'14 3 | 1 - 5 |
NLC'03 5 | RK Deso 4 | 1 - 3 |
HVCH 13 | Maaskantse Boys 3 | 2 - 0 |
zondag 28 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Berghem Sport 8 | RK Deso 4 | 6 - 3 |
MOSA'14 3 | Margriet 5 | 3 - 4 |
Maaskantse Boys 3 | SV TOP 6 | Afgelast |
Nooit Gedacht 6 | HVCH 13 | 0 - 4 |
zondag 14 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Berghem Sport 8 | MOSA'14 3 | 1 - 10 |
RK Deso 4 | sv O.S.S. 1920 10 | 10 - 0 |
zondag 17 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
MOSA'14 3 | Ruwaard 3 | 8 - 0 |
zondag 10 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
RK Deso 4 | SV TOP 6 | 5 - 3 |
Nooit Gedacht 6 | MOSA'14 3 | 3 - 2 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 10 | Maaskantse Boys 3 | 4 - 0 |
zondag 3 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Berghem Sport 8 | sv O.S.S. 1920 10 | 3 - 1 |
MOSA'14 3 | HVCH 13 | 3 - 3 |
SV TOP 6 | NLC'03 5 | 5 - 4 |
Maaskantse Boys 3 | Margriet 5 | 1 - 0 |
Ruwaard 3 | Nooit Gedacht 6 | 1 - 5 |
zondag 26 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
RK Deso 4 | Maaskantse Boys 3 | 8 - 0 |
Margriet 5 | Berghem Sport 8 | 5 - 1 |
Nooit Gedacht 6 | NLC'03 5 | 6 - 1 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 10 | MOSA'14 3 | 2 - 11 |
zondag 12 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SV TOP 6 | Berghem Sport 8 | 0 - 2 |
RK Deso 4 | MOSA'14 3 | 1 - 5 |
Margriet 5 | Ruwaard 3 | 3 - 2 |
HVCH 13 | NLC'03 5 | 3 - 0 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 10 | Nooit Gedacht 6 | 1 - 8 |
zondag 5 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Ruwaard 3 | RK Deso 4 | 2 - 0 |
HVCH 13 | sv O.S.S. 1920 10 | 12 - 0 |
NLC'03 5 | Maaskantse Boys 3 | 4 - 0 |
MOSA'14 3 | SV TOP 6 | 3 - 2 |
zondag 29 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SV TOP 6 | Ruwaard 3 | 0 - 1 |
RK Deso 4 | Nooit Gedacht 6 | 1 - 3 |
Margriet 5 | HVCH 13 | 0 - 0 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 10 | NLC'03 5 | 5 - 1 |
zondag 22 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Maaskantse Boys 3 | Berghem Sport 8 | 1 - 5 |
zondag 15 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nooit Gedacht 6 | SV TOP 6 | 3 - 1 |
MOSA'14 3 | Maaskantse Boys 3 | 8 - 0 |
NLC'03 5 | Berghem Sport 8 | 2 - 2 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 10 | Margriet 5 | 0 - 7 |
zondag 8 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SV TOP 6 | HVCH 13 | 0 - 5 |
Margriet 5 | NLC'03 5 | 7 - 0 |
Maaskantse Boys 3 | Ruwaard 3 | 1 - 5 |
zondag 1 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Margriet 5 | RK Deso 4 | 1 - 4 |
Ruwaard 3 | Berghem Sport 8 | 2 - 2 |
NLC'03 5 | MOSA'14 3 | 0 - 8 |
Nooit Gedacht 6 | Maaskantse Boys 3 | 4 - 0 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 10 | SV TOP 6 | 0 - 8 |
zondag 24 september 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Berghem Sport 8 | Nooit Gedacht 6 | 2 - 3 |
SV TOP 6 | Margriet 5 | 1 - 1 |
RK Deso 4 | NLC'03 5 | 7 - 1 |
Maaskantse Boys 3 | HVCH 13 | 0 - 5 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nooit Gedacht 6 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 45 | 17 | 28 | |||
2 | MOSA'14 3 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 87 | 19 | 68 | |||
3 | RK Deso 4 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 27 | 49 | 25 | 24 | |||
4 | HVCH 13 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 44 | 6 | 38 | |||
5 | Margriet 5 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 40 | 24 | 16 | |||
6 | Berghem Sport 8 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 32 | 36 | -4 | |||
7 | Ruwaard 3 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 25 | -8 | |||
8 | SV TOP 6 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 28 | 36 | -8 | |||
9 | sv O.S.S. 1920 10 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 76 | -59 | |||
10 | Maaskantse Boys 3 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 57 | -51 | |||
11 | NLC'03 5 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 63 | -44 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weltania 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 8 | |||
2 | BVV'27 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | |||
3 | Berghem Sport 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | |||
4 | VVV'03 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | |||
5 | SV DWSH'18 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||
6 | vvVOS 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||
7 | Schinveld 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||
8 | Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||
9 | HVCH 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||
10 | Leonidas - W 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||
11 | NWC 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||
12 | ZSV 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||
13 | Egchel 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||
14 | Boekel Sport 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |||
15 | HVCH 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
16 | HVCH 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
17 | SV Someren 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
18 | Geertruidse Boys 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
19 | HVCH 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
20 | Geusselt Sport 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
21 | Sportclub Leeuwen 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
22 | SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
23 | Stiphout Vooruit 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
24 | S.V. Brandevoort 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
25 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |||
26 | ZSV 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
27 | s.v. Laar 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
28 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
29 | FC de Rakt 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
30 | SV Venray 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
31 | FC Uden 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |||
32 | RKSV Boerdonk 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
33 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
34 | FCV-Venlo 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
35 | SV Olland 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
36 | ASV'33 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
37 | Mifano 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |||
38 | Berghem Sport 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |||
39 | Weltania 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |||
40 | VV ALFA SPORT 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
41 | Gemert 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
42 | Olympia'18 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
43 | Stevensweert 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
44 | Gemert 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||
45 | Vianen Vooruit 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | |||
46 | Prinses Irene 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |||
47 | EVVC 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||
48 | Vorstenbossche Boys 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | |||
49 | VV Zwentibold 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | |||
50 | Bruheze 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | |||
51 | Mifano 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | |||
52 | DESM 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |||
53 | Avanti'31 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | |||
54 | VV Baarlo 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -5 | |||
55 | Olympia'18 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -5 | |||
56 | Neerbeek RKVV 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | |||
57 | HVCH 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -6 | |||
58 | RKSVO 35+1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -6 | |||
59 | V.V. Achates 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -7 | |||
60 | RKSVB 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
dinsdag 12 december 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
V.V. Achates 4 | BVV'27 2 | 0 - 7 |
donderdag 7 december 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Olympia'18 4 | SV DWSH'18 4 | 1 - 6 |
dinsdag 28 november 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 5 | Olympia'18 5 | 2 - 1 |
SV Venray 9 | ASV'33 5 | 1 - 1 (4 - 2) |
Leonidas - W 4 | VV Zwentibold 4 | 5 - 2 |
woensdag 22 november 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Egchel 1 | DESM 4 | 3 - 0 |
dinsdag 21 november 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
RKSV Boerdonk 2 | ZSV 6 | 2 - 2 (9 - 10) |
Mifano 6 | SV Someren 5 | 3 - 4 |
VVV'03 4 | RKSVO 35+1 | 7 - 1 |
Sportclub Leeuwen 3 | Stevensweert 1 | 2 - 1 |
RKSVB 2 | Weltania 3 | 0 - 8 |
ZSV 5 | Mifano 8 | 4 - 1 |
zondag 19 november 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Bruheze 6 | NWC 8 | 1 - 4 |
donderdag 16 november 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | Avanti'31 5 | 6 - 2 |
dinsdag 14 november 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nooit Gedacht 7 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 10 | 2 - 2 (5 - 4) |
Gemert 13 | Stiphout Vooruit 4 | 1 - 2 |
Schinveld 3 | Neerbeek RKVV 3 | 5 - 0 |
VV ALFA SPORT 5 | Geusselt Sport 3 | 1 - 2 |
FC de Rakt 5 | SV Olland 2 | 1 - 1 (5 - 4) |
vvVOS 4 | VV Baarlo 3 | 6 - 1 |
s.v. Laar 5 | FCV-Venlo 5 | 2 - 2 (5 - 4) |
Boekel Sport 5 | Vianen Vooruit 3 | 5 - 3 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 | FC Uden 5 | 4 - 4 (5 - 4) |
Weltania 4 | Geertruidse Boys 2 | 2 - 3 |
S.V. Brandevoort 4 | Gemert 10 | 1 - 0 |