dinsdag 19 maart 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
FC Uden JO13-2JM | ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 | |
zaterdag 2 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-3 | Venhorst JO13-1JM | 3 - 1 |
TOP JO13-2 | ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 | 1 - 12 |
Boekel Sport JO13-2JM | UDI'19/CSU JO13-3 | 8 - 0 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO13-1 | FC Uden JO13-2JM | 2 - 3 |
SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1JM | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 | 1 - 1 |
EGS'20 JO13-2JM | HVCH JO13-5JM | 0 - 5 |
woensdag 28 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Venhorst JO13-1JM | Boekel Sport JO13-2JM | 1 - 2 |
zaterdag 24 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
UDI'19/CSU JO13-3 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1JM | 9 - 3 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 | HVCH JO13-5JM | 0 - 5 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO13-1 | EGS'20 JO13-2JM | 5 - 1 |
FC Uden JO13-2JM | TOP JO13-2 | 3 - 2 |
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-3 | 3 - 0 |
zaterdag 17 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
TOP JO13-2 | Vorstenbossche Boys JO13-1 | 2 - 6 |
zaterdag 3 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-3 | FC Uden JO13-2JM | 0 - 5 |
Boekel Sport JO13-2JM | ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 | 3 - 4 |
EGS'20 JO13-2JM | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 | 1 - 8 |
SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1JM | Venhorst JO13-1JM | 0 - 2 |
zaterdag 27 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
UDI'19/CSU JO13-3 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-3 | 6 - 1 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 | Boekel Sport JO13-2JM | 3 - 0 |
Venhorst JO13-1JM | TOP JO13-2 | 4 - 1 |
HVCH JO13-5JM | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1JM | 10 - 1 |
FC Uden JO13-2JM | EGS'20 JO13-2JM | 2 - 0 |
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 | Vorstenbossche Boys JO13-1 | 1 - 4 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HVCH JO13-5JM | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 23 | 3 | 20 | |||
2 | FC Uden JO13-2JM | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 9 | |||
3 | Vorstenbossche Boys JO13-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 8 | 16 | |||
4 | ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 8 | 12 | |||
5 | UDI'19/CSU JO13-3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 15 | 5 | |||
6 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 13 | -1 | |||
7 | Boekel Sport JO13-2JM | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 11 | 4 | |||
8 | Venhorst JO13-1JM | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13 | -4 | |||
9 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 15 | -5 | |||
10 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1JM | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 22 | -17 | |||
11 | EGS'20 JO13-2JM | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20 | -18 | |||
12 | TOP JO13-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 30 | -21 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HVCH JO13-5JM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | DVG JO13-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 | S.V. Brandevoort JO13-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
zaterdag 30 maart 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit |
10:00 | Daalhof JO13-2 | MVC'19 JO13-2JM |
10:45 | Juliana Mill JO13-2JM | HVCH JO13-5JM |