zaterdag 23 maart 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
UDI'19/CSU JO13-3 | Vorstenbossche Boys JO13-1 | 2 - 3 |
HVCH JO13-5JM | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-3 | 4 - 0 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 | TOP JO13-2 | 2 - 2 |
Venhorst JO13-1JM | FC Uden JO13-2JM | 5 - 0 |
SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1JM | Boekel Sport JO13-2JM | 2 - 1 |
dinsdag 19 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
FC Uden JO13-2JM | ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 | 0 - 5 |
zaterdag 16 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-3 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 | 6 - 0 |
TOP JO13-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO13-3 | 3 - 5 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO13-1 | Venhorst JO13-1JM | 7 - 1 |
Boekel Sport JO13-2JM | HVCH JO13-5JM | 2 - 3 |
zaterdag 2 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-3 | Venhorst JO13-1JM | 3 - 1 |
TOP JO13-2 | ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 | 1 - 12 |
Boekel Sport JO13-2JM | UDI'19/CSU JO13-3 | 8 - 0 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO13-1 | FC Uden JO13-2JM | 2 - 3 |
SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1JM | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 | 1 - 1 |
EGS'20 JO13-2JM | HVCH JO13-5JM | 0 - 5 |
woensdag 28 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Venhorst JO13-1JM | Boekel Sport JO13-2JM | 1 - 2 |
zaterdag 24 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
UDI'19/CSU JO13-3 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1JM | 9 - 3 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 | HVCH JO13-5JM | 0 - 5 |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO13-1 | EGS'20 JO13-2JM | 5 - 1 |
FC Uden JO13-2JM | TOP JO13-2 | 3 - 2 |
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-3 | 3 - 0 |
zaterdag 17 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
TOP JO13-2 | Vorstenbossche Boys JO13-1 | 2 - 6 |
zaterdag 3 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-3 | FC Uden JO13-2JM | 0 - 5 |
Boekel Sport JO13-2JM | ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 | 3 - 4 |
EGS'20 JO13-2JM | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 | 1 - 8 |
SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1JM | Venhorst JO13-1JM | 0 - 2 |
zaterdag 27 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
UDI'19/CSU JO13-3 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-3 | 6 - 1 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 | Boekel Sport JO13-2JM | 3 - 0 |
Venhorst JO13-1JM | TOP JO13-2 | 4 - 1 |
HVCH JO13-5JM | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1JM | 10 - 1 |
FC Uden JO13-2JM | EGS'20 JO13-2JM | 2 - 0 |
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 | Vorstenbossche Boys JO13-1 | 1 - 4 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HVCH JO13-5JM | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 28 | 4 | 24 | |||
2 | Vorstenbossche Boys JO13-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 10 | 17 | |||
3 | ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 8 | 17 | |||
4 | FC Uden JO13-2JM | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 14 | -1 | |||
5 | UDI'19/CSU JO13-3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 19 | 4 | |||
6 | Venhorst JO13-1JM | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 1 | |||
7 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 15 | -1 | |||
8 | Boekel Sport JO13-2JM | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 13 | 3 | |||
9 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 19 | -9 | |||
10 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1JM | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 23 | -16 | |||
11 | TOP JO13-2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 32 | -21 | |||
12 | EGS'20 JO13-2JM | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20 | -18 |
zaterdag 30 maart 2024 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
13:00 | EGS'20 JO13-2JM | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1JM | |
zaterdag 6 april 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
10:00 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-3 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1JM | |
10:30 | TOP JO13-2 | HVCH JO13-5JM | |
11:00 | ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 | Venhorst JO13-1JM | |
12:00 | Vorstenbossche Boys JO13-1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 | |
13:00 | EGS'20 JO13-2JM | Boekel Sport JO13-2JM | |
13:00 | FC Uden JO13-2JM | UDI'19/CSU JO13-3 | |
zaterdag 13 april 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
10:15 | UDI'19/CSU JO13-3 | ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 | |
11:30 | HVCH JO13-5JM | Vorstenbossche Boys JO13-1 | |
11:30 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 | FC Uden JO13-3 | |
11:30 | Venhorst JO13-1JM | EGS'20 JO13-2JM | |
11:30 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 | FC Uden JO13-2JM | |
11:45 | Boekel Sport JO13-2JM | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-3 | |
12:45 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1JM | TOP JO13-2 | |
zaterdag 20 april 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
10:30 | TOP JO13-2 | Boekel Sport JO13-2JM | |
11:00 | ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 | |
11:30 | Venhorst JO13-1JM | UDI'19/CSU JO13-3 | |
12:00 | Vorstenbossche Boys JO13-1 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1JM | |
13:00 | FC Uden JO13-2JM | HVCH JO13-5JM | |
zaterdag 4 mei 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
11:00 | ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 | EGS'20 JO13-2JM | |
woensdag 8 mei 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
19:00 | Venhorst JO13-1JM | HVCH JO13-5JM | |
zaterdag 11 mei 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
10:15 | UDI'19/CSU JO13-3 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 | |
10:30 | TOP JO13-2 | EGS'20 JO13-2JM | |
11:00 | FC Uden JO13-3 | Boekel Sport JO13-2JM | |
11:00 | ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1JM | |
12:00 | Vorstenbossche Boys JO13-1 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-3 | |
13:00 | FC Uden JO13-2JM | Boekel Sport JO13-2JM | |
zaterdag 18 mei 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
10:00 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-3 | TOP JO13-2 | |
11:30 | HVCH JO13-5JM | ST Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 | |
11:30 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 | Venhorst JO13-1JM | |
11:45 | Boekel Sport JO13-2JM | Vorstenbossche Boys JO13-1 | |
12:45 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1JM | FC Uden JO13-3 | |
12:45 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1JM | FC Uden JO13-2JM | |
13:00 | EGS'20 JO13-2JM | UDI'19/CSU JO13-3 | |
zaterdag 25 mei 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
13:00 | EGS'20 JO13-2JM | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-3 | |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HVCH JO13-5JM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | DVG JO13-1JM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 | S.V. Brandevoort JO13-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
zaterdag 30 maart 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit |
10:00 | Daalhof JO13-2 | MVC'19 JO13-2JM |
10:45 | Juliana Mill JO13-2JM | HVCH JO13-5JM |
zaterdag 9 maart 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
HVCH JO13-5JM | S.V. Brandevoort JO13-2 | 2 - 1 |