zaterdag 9 maart 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
HVCH JO11-2JM | DAW Schaijk JO11-1 | 2 - 2 |
SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO11-1JM | Nulandia JO11-1 | 1 - 3 |
Berghem Sport JO11-2 | Margriet JO11-2 | 2 - 0 |
SV TOP JO11-1 | ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1JM | 4 - 1 |
zaterdag 2 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nulandia JO11-1 | Margriet JO11-2 | 2 - 3 |
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1JM | Berghem Sport JO11-2 | 1 - 4 |
DAW Schaijk JO11-1 | SV TOP JO11-1 | 10 - 1 |
SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO11-1JM | HVCH JO11-2JM | 1 - 4 |
zaterdag 24 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
HVCH JO11-2JM | Nulandia JO11-1 | 5 - 6 |
Margriet JO11-2 | ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1JM | 7 - 1 |
SV TOP JO11-1 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO11-1JM | 2 - 2 |
Berghem Sport JO11-2 | DAW Schaijk JO11-1 | Afgelast |
zaterdag 17 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Margriet JO11-2 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO11-1JM | 7 - 1 |
zaterdag 3 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nulandia JO11-1 | ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1JM | 13 - 0 |
HVCH JO11-2JM | SV TOP JO11-1 | 4 - 6 |
DAW Schaijk JO11-1 | Margriet JO11-2 | 6 - 2 |
zaterdag 27 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1JM | DAW Schaijk JO11-1 | 0 - 9 |
SV TOP JO11-1 | Nulandia JO11-1 | 2 - 6 |
Berghem Sport JO11-2 | HVCH JO11-2JM | 3 - 4 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nulandia JO11-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 34 | 11 | 23 | |||
2 | DAW Schaijk JO11-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 31 | 7 | 24 | |||
3 | Margriet JO11-2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 13 | 11 | |||
4 | HVCH JO11-2JM | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 18 | 2 | |||
5 | SV TOP JO11-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 28 | -12 | |||
6 | Berghem Sport JO11-2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 0 | |||
7 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO11-1JM | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 20 | -13 | |||
8 | ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1JM | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 38 | -35 |
zaterdag 23 maart 2024 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
10:00 | HVCH JO11-2JM | Margriet JO11-2 | |
10:15 | DAW Schaijk JO11-1 | Nulandia JO11-1 | |
10:15 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO11-1JM | ST Herpinia/OKSV JO11-1JM | |
10:30 | SV TOP JO11-1 | Berghem Sport JO11-2 | |