dinsdag 12 maart 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2 | Vorstenbossche Boys VR2 | 0 - 4 |
zondag 10 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR2 | sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2 | 1 - 4 |
HVCH VR2 | Achilles Reek VR1 | 4 - 0 |
EVVC VR2 | Volkel VR1 | 2 - 0 |
SSA/SJO VITA VR1 | Margriet VR1 | 3 - 0 |
Vorstenbossche Boys VR2 | Maaskantse Boys VR1 | 0 - 1 |
Erp VR1 | Festilent VR2 | 0 - 0 |
woensdag 6 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Volkel VR1 | Achilles Reek VR1 | 3 - 2 |
zondag 3 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Festilent VR2 | HVCH VR2 | 5 - 1 |
Achilles Reek VR1 | SSA/SJO VITA VR1 | 0 - 2 |
Volkel VR1 | ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR2 | 1 - 0 |
Margriet VR1 | EVVC VR2 | 6 - 1 |
Maaskantse Boys VR1 | Erp VR1 | 5 - 1 |
zondag 25 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
EVVC VR2 | Achilles Reek VR1 | 0 - 1 |
SSA/SJO VITA VR1 | Festilent VR2 | 3 - 2 |
Erp VR1 | sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2 | 4 - 2 |
Margriet VR1 | Volkel VR1 | 1 - 0 |
zondag 18 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Erp VR1 | EVVC VR2 | 0 - 1 |
HVCH VR2 | Vorstenbossche Boys VR2 | 4 - 0 |
zondag 4 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR2 | Erp VR1 | 1 - 11 |
Festilent VR2 | EVVC VR2 | 2 - 0 |
Achilles Reek VR1 | Margriet VR1 | 2 - 1 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2 | HVCH VR2 | 3 - 0 |
zondag 28 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Festilent VR2 | Maaskantse Boys VR1 | 3 - 2 |
Achilles Reek VR1 | sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2 | 2 - 2 |
Volkel VR1 | HVCH VR2 | 0 - 1 |
Margriet VR1 | ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR2 | 5 - 1 |
EVVC VR2 | Vorstenbossche Boys VR2 | 1 - 0 |
SSA/SJO VITA VR1 | Erp VR1 | 7 - 2 |
zondag 14 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR2 | HVCH VR2 | 1 - 1 |
Maaskantse Boys VR1 | EVVC VR2 | 0 - 0 |
zondag 17 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR2 | Achilles Reek VR1 | 1 - 2 |
Volkel VR1 | EVVC VR2 | 0 - 2 |
zondag 10 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Festilent VR2 | Margriet VR1 | 2 - 0 |
zondag 3 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Margriet VR1 | Maaskantse Boys VR1 | 2 - 1 |
Erp VR1 | Volkel VR1 | 0 - 3 |
Achilles Reek VR1 | Festilent VR2 | 3 - 2 |
SSA/SJO VITA VR1 | ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR2 | 4 - 1 |
EVVC VR2 | sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2 | 1 - 0 |
zondag 26 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR2 | EVVC VR2 | 0 - 5 |
Festilent VR2 | Volkel VR1 | 5 - 0 |
Erp VR1 | HVCH VR2 | 0 - 0 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2 | Margriet VR1 | 0 - 3 |
zondag 19 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Achilles Reek VR1 | HVCH VR2 | 0 - 1 |
zondag 12 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Vorstenbossche Boys VR2 | Margriet VR1 | 0 - 1 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2 | Festilent VR2 | 4 - 1 |
Maaskantse Boys VR1 | Volkel VR1 | 2 - 0 |
zondag 5 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Festilent VR2 | ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR2 | 4 - 2 |
Achilles Reek VR1 | Vorstenbossche Boys VR2 | 5 - 3 |
EVVC VR2 | HVCH VR2 | 1 - 1 |
Volkel VR1 | SSA/SJO VITA VR1 | 2 - 3 |
Margriet VR1 | Erp VR1 | 0 - 0 |
Maaskantse Boys VR1 | sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2 | 4 - 2 |
dinsdag 31 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Margriet VR1 | SSA/SJO VITA VR1 | 0 - 0 |
zondag 29 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR2 | Maaskantse Boys VR1 | 1 - 5 |
Erp VR1 | Achilles Reek VR1 | 1 - 3 |
HVCH VR2 | Margriet VR1 | 1 - 0 |
zondag 22 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Maaskantse Boys VR1 | Vorstenbossche Boys VR2 | 4 - 1 |
zondag 15 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Festilent VR2 | Erp VR1 | 5 - 2 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2 | ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR2 | 1 - 0 |
zondag 8 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
HVCH VR2 | Festilent VR2 | 1 - 1 |
EVVC VR2 | Margriet VR1 | 0 - 3 |
SSA/SJO VITA VR1 | Achilles Reek VR1 | 4 - 1 |
Vorstenbossche Boys VR2 | sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2 | 5 - 1 |
Erp VR1 | Maaskantse Boys VR1 | 4 - 8 |
dinsdag 3 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR2 | Volkel VR1 | 2 - 0 |
zondag 1 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Festilent VR2 | SSA/SJO VITA VR1 | 1 - 4 |
ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR2 | Vorstenbossche Boys VR2 | 1 - 4 |
Achilles Reek VR1 | EVVC VR2 | 4 - 1 |
Volkel VR1 | Margriet VR1 | 2 - 3 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2 | Erp VR1 | 4 - 3 |
Maaskantse Boys VR1 | HVCH VR2 | 3 - 3 |
zondag 24 september 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Margriet VR1 | Achilles Reek VR1 | 3 - 0 |
HVCH VR2 | sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2 | 4 - 3 |
SSA/SJO VITA VR1 | Maaskantse Boys VR1 | 7 - 3 |
Vorstenbossche Boys VR2 | Volkel VR1 | 2 - 5 |
Erp VR1 | ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR2 | 7 - 2 |
EVVC VR2 | Festilent VR2 | 1 - 4 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSA/SJO VITA VR1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 40 | 12 | 28 | |||
2 | Festilent VR2 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 43 | 23 | 20 | |||
3 | Margriet VR1 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 28 | 13 | 15 | |||
4 | Maaskantse Boys VR1 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 43 | 25 | 18 | |||
5 | Achilles Reek VR1 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 27 | 29 | -2 | |||
6 | HVCH VR2 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 22 | 17 | 5 | |||
7 | EVVC VR2 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 16 | 24 | -8 | |||
8 | sv O.S.S. 1920 VR2 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 28 | 32 | -4 | |||
9 | Volkel VR1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 27 | -11 | |||
10 | Erp VR1 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 36 | 43 | -7 | |||
11 | Vorstenbossche Boys VR2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 29 | -10 | |||
12 | ST Avesteyn/Heeswijk VR2 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 59 | -44 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V.V. Schaesberg VR2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | |||
2 | RKHSV VR1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||
3 | SVO MDOC VR1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||
4 | Sparta'25 VR1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||
5 | ST VV Hellas/RKSVB VR1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | |||
6 | Woander Forest VR1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |||
7 | Achilles Reek VR1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||
8 | ST Volharding/Sambeek VR1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||
9 | Festilent VR2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||
10 | WDZ VR1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
11 | EVVC VR2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
12 | ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
13 | Juliana Mill VR1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
14 | Margriet VR1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
15 | Helden VR1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
16 | Helden VR2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
17 | Schijndel/DE WIT VR1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
18 | ST Sparta'18/SVEB/SportingST/SV Melderslo/America VR1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
19 | EGS'20 VR1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |||
20 | HVCH VR2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
21 | Nulandia VR1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
22 | SV Someren VR2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
23 | DFO '20 VR1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||
24 | S.V. Argo VR1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||
25 | Boekel Sport VR1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | |||
26 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | |||
27 | Hapse Boys VR1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |||
28 | Bruheze VR1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -4 | |||
29 | ST Sportclub '25/Simpelveld/Zwart Wit'19 VR1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | |||
30 | Schimmert VR1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |||
31 | SVO/SJO Vianen - HBV VR2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | |||
32 | De Leeuw VR1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -6 | |||
33 | Abdissenbosch VR1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
dinsdag 7 november 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Helden VR2 | ST Sparta'18/SVEB/SportingST/SV Melderslo/America VR1 | 1 - 1 (4 - 3) |
dinsdag 31 oktober 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ST Eindse Boys/Merefeldia VR1 | SV Someren VR2 | 2 - 1 |
EGS'20 VR1 | EVVC VR2 | 3 - 4 |
donderdag 26 oktober 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Nulandia VR1 | Margriet VR1 | 1 - 2 |
dinsdag 24 oktober 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
S.V. Argo VR1 | WDZ VR1 | 1 - 3 |
zondag 22 oktober 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
DFO '20 VR1 | Helden VR1 | 0 - 1 |
ST Sportclub '25/Simpelveld/Zwart Wit'19 VR1 | ST VV Hellas/RKSVB VR1 | 1 - 5 |
Achilles Reek VR1 | UDI'19/CSU VR2 | 5 - 2 |
SVO MDOC VR1 | SVO/SJO Vianen - HBV VR2 | 5 - 0 |
Bruheze VR1 | Sparta'25 VR1 | 2 - 6 |
Abdissenbosch VR1 | V.V. Schaesberg VR2 | 0 - 7 |
Hapse Boys VR1 | Festilent VR2 | 0 - 3 |
Woander Forest VR1 | Schimmert VR1 | 4 - 0 |
RKHSV VR1 | De Leeuw VR1 | 6 - 0 |
donderdag 19 oktober 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Boekel Sport VR1 | ST Volharding/Sambeek VR1 | 2 - 5 |