donderdag 14 maart 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Maliskamp JO17-1 | BMC JO17-1 | 2 - 1 |
zaterdag 9 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Maliskamp JO17-1 | Heeswijk JO17-1 | 5 - 2 |
Margriet JO17-2 | Ophemert JO17-1 | Afgelast |
woensdag 6 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SV BLC JO17-1 | Margriet JO17-2 | 2 - 1 |
zaterdag 2 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
GVV'63 JO17-1 | BMC JO17-1 | 8 - 0 |
HVCH JO17-2 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-2 | 2 - 3 |
Ophemert JO17-1 | SV BLC JO17-1 | 1 - 4 |
Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 | DSC JO17-1 | 2 - 2 |
Margriet JO17-2 | Heeswijk JO17-1 | 2 - 1 |
zaterdag 24 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Tricht JO17-1 | HVCH JO17-2 | 2 - 0 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-2 | BMC JO17-1 | 0 - 1 |
DSC JO17-1 | Maliskamp JO17-1 | 4 - 4 |
Heeswijk JO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 | 0 - 9 |
dinsdag 6 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
BMC JO17-1 | HVCH JO17-2 | 0 - 2 |
maandag 5 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Heeswijk JO17-1 | Ophemert JO17-1 | 4 - 1 |
zaterdag 3 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
GVV'63 JO17-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-2 | 0 - 0 |
HVCH JO17-2 | DSC JO17-1 | 2 - 2 |
BMC JO17-1 | Tricht JO17-1 | 2 - 2 |
Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 | SV BLC JO17-1 | 1 - 1 |
zaterdag 27 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Tricht JO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 | 0 - 2 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-2 | Maliskamp JO17-1 | 1 - 0 |
DSC JO17-1 | Margriet JO17-2 | 1 - 0 |
SV BLC JO17-1 | GVV'63 JO17-1 | 1 - 2 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 18 | 6 | 12 | |||
2 | GVV'63 JO17-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 4 | 11 | |||
3 | SV BLC JO17-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 4 | |||
4 | Maliskamp JO17-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 3 | |||
5 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |||
6 | DSC JO17-1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 0 | |||
7 | Tricht JO17-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |||
8 | HVCH JO17-2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 | |||
9 | BMC JO17-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 | |||
10 | Margriet JO17-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |||
11 | Ophemert JO17-1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | |||
12 | Heeswijk JO17-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
zaterdag 23 maart 2024 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
10:30 | Tricht JO17-1 | Ophemert JO17-1 | |
11:25 | HVCH JO17-2 | Maliskamp JO17-1 | |
13:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-2 | Margriet JO17-2 | |
14:45 | BMC JO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 | |
15:00 | DSC JO17-1 | SV BLC JO17-1 | |
15:00 | Heeswijk JO17-1 | GVV'63 JO17-1 | |
zaterdag 30 maart 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
14:30 | Maliskamp JO17-1 | Tricht JO17-1 | |
17:15 | Margriet JO17-2 | Ophemert JO17-1 | |
donderdag 4 april 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
19:30 | Ophemert JO17-1 | GVV'63 JO17-1 | |
zaterdag 6 april 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
10:15 | GVV'63 JO17-1 | Maliskamp JO17-1 | |
14:45 | Ophemert JO17-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-2 | |
15:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 | HVCH JO17-2 | |
15:00 | Heeswijk JO17-1 | DSC JO17-1 | |
15:30 | SV BLC JO17-1 | Tricht JO17-1 | |
17:15 | Margriet JO17-2 | BMC JO17-1 | |
zaterdag 13 april 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
10:30 | Tricht JO17-1 | Heeswijk JO17-1 | |
11:30 | HVCH JO17-2 | Margriet JO17-2 | |
13:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-2 | SV BLC JO17-1 | |
14:30 | Maliskamp JO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 | |
14:45 | BMC JO17-1 | Ophemert JO17-1 | |
15:00 | DSC JO17-1 | GVV'63 JO17-1 | |
zaterdag 20 april 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
10:15 | GVV'63 JO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 | |
14:45 | Ophemert JO17-1 | HVCH JO17-2 | |
15:00 | DSC JO17-1 | Tricht JO17-1 | |
15:00 | Heeswijk JO17-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-2 | |
15:30 | SV BLC JO17-1 | BMC JO17-1 | |
17:15 | Margriet JO17-2 | Maliskamp JO17-1 | |
zaterdag 11 mei 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
10:30 | Tricht JO17-1 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-2 | |
14:45 | Ophemert JO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 | |
15:00 | Heeswijk JO17-1 | HVCH JO17-2 | |
15:00 | DSC JO17-1 | BMC JO17-1 | |
15:30 | SV BLC JO17-1 | Maliskamp JO17-1 | |
17:15 | Margriet JO17-2 | GVV'63 JO17-1 | |
zaterdag 18 mei 2024 | |||
Aanv. | Thuis | Uit | |
10:15 | GVV'63 JO17-1 | Tricht JO17-1 | |
11:30 | HVCH JO17-2 | SV BLC JO17-1 | |
13:30 | VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-2 | DSC JO17-1 | |
14:30 | Maliskamp JO17-1 | Ophemert JO17-1 | |
14:45 | BMC JO17-1 | Heeswijk JO17-1 | |
15:00 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-5 | Margriet JO17-2 | |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prinses Irene JO17-1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 22 | 5 | 17 | |||
2 | ASV'33 JO17-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 34 | 4 | 30 | |||
3 | Avesteyn JO17-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 12 | 11 | |||
4 | Sparta'25 JO17-1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 26 | 16 | 10 | |||
5 | Erp JO17-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 27 | -7 | |||
6 | Festilent JO17-1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 18 | -5 | |||
7 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 36 | -22 | |||
8 | HVCH JO17-2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 47 | -34 |
zaterdag 21 oktober 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Erp JO17-1 | Avesteyn JO17-1 | Afgelast |
zaterdag 14 oktober 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
HVCH JO17-2 | Prinses Irene JO17-1 | 0 - 3 |
Avesteyn JO17-1 | Sparta'25 JO17-1 | 4 - 0 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2 | Erp JO17-1 | 1 - 7 |
zaterdag 7 oktober 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Festilent JO17-1 | Avesteyn JO17-1 | 1 - 4 |
Erp JO17-1 | HVCH JO17-2 | 7 - 2 |
Sparta'25 JO17-1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2 | 2 - 1 |
Prinses Irene JO17-1 | ASV'33 JO17-1 | 1 - 0 |
zaterdag 30 september 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
HVCH JO17-2 | Festilent JO17-1 | 4 - 3 |
ASV'33 JO17-1 | Erp JO17-1 | 3 - 0 |
Avesteyn JO17-1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2 | 4 - 0 |
Prinses Irene JO17-1 | Sparta'25 JO17-1 | 2 - 1 |
zaterdag 23 september 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Festilent JO17-1 | Prinses Irene JO17-1 | 1 - 3 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2 | HVCH JO17-2 | 9 - 2 |
Sparta'25 JO17-1 | ASV'33 JO17-1 | 1 - 4 |
zaterdag 16 september 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
HVCH JO17-2 | ASV'33 JO17-1 | 1 - 9 |
Erp JO17-1 | Sparta'25 JO17-1 | 2 - 13 |
Avesteyn JO17-1 | Prinses Irene JO17-1 | 2 - 4 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2 | Festilent JO17-1 | 2 - 4 |
zaterdag 9 september 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
HVCH JO17-2 | Sparta'25 JO17-1 | 2 - 7 |
Festilent JO17-1 | Erp JO17-1 | 3 - 3 |
ASV'33 JO17-1 | Avesteyn JO17-1 | 5 - 0 |
Prinses Irene JO17-1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2 | 4 - 0 |
zaterdag 2 september 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Erp JO17-1 | Prinses Irene JO17-1 | 1 - 5 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2 | ASV'33 JO17-1 | 1 - 13 |
Avesteyn JO17-1 | HVCH JO17-2 | 9 - 2 |
Sparta'25 JO17-1 | Festilent JO17-1 | 2 - 1 |