zondag 10 maart 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Prinses Irene 7 | HVCH 14 | 3 - 1 |
SCMH 5 | EGS'20 10 | 2 - 2 |
UDI'19/CSU 10 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 | 0 - 3 |
Vorstenbossche Boys 6 | Boekel Sport 9 | 5 - 1 |
Rhode/VSB 13 | Gemert 12 | 6 - 0 |
FC de Rakt 5 | FC Uden 7 | 4 - 3 |
zondag 3 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 | Rhode/VSB 13 | 1 - 7 |
FC Uden 7 | SCMH 5 | 5 - 1 |
Gemert 12 | Prinses Irene 7 | 0 - 4 |
EGS'20 10 | UDI'19/CSU 10 | 4 - 1 |
HVCH 14 | Vorstenbossche Boys 6 | 3 - 0 |
zondag 25 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SCMH 5 | Boekel Sport 9 | 1 - 3 |
UDI'19/CSU 10 | FC Uden 7 | 1 - 4 |
Gemert 12 | HVCH 14 | 1 - 2 |
Rhode/VSB 13 | EGS'20 10 | 5 - 0 |
FC de Rakt 5 | Vorstenbossche Boys 6 | 2 - 1 |
zondag 18 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
FC Uden 7 | FC de Rakt 5 | 1 - 1 |
zondag 4 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 | Gemert 12 | 1 - 4 |
FC Uden 7 | Rhode/VSB 13 | 1 - 1 |
Vorstenbossche Boys 6 | SCMH 5 | 4 - 0 |
HVCH 14 | FC de Rakt 5 | 1 - 1 |
zondag 28 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 | Boekel Sport 9 | 1 - 2 |
Gemert 12 | Vorstenbossche Boys 6 | 2 - 3 |
Prinses Irene 7 | FC de Rakt 5 | 2 - 8 |
HVCH 14 | UDI'19/CSU 10 | 6 - 1 |
Rhode/VSB 13 | SCMH 5 | 5 - 0 |
EGS'20 10 | FC Uden 7 | 1 - 2 |
zondag 21 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Boekel Sport 9 | EGS'20 10 | 5 - 3 |
zondag 14 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Prinses Irene 7 | Boekel Sport 9 | 5 - 0 |
EGS'20 10 | HVCH 14 | 2 - 4 |
zondag 17 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SCMH 5 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 | 0 - 2 |
EGS'20 10 | Vorstenbossche Boys 6 | 0 - 8 |
Boekel Sport 9 | Gemert 12 | 2 - 1 |
zondag 10 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
FC Uden 7 | Prinses Irene 7 | 1 - 0 |
Vorstenbossche Boys 6 | UDI'19/CSU 10 | 5 - 1 |
Boekel Sport 9 | Rhode/VSB 13 | 1 - 1 |
zondag 3 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SCMH 5 | HVCH 14 | 3 - 5 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 | EGS'20 10 | 2 - 0 |
UDI'19/CSU 10 | FC de Rakt 5 | 0 - 9 |
Gemert 12 | FC Uden 7 | 0 - 1 |
Rhode/VSB 13 | Vorstenbossche Boys 6 | 5 - 1 |
zondag 26 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SCMH 5 | UDI'19/CSU 10 | 7 - 0 |
FC Uden 7 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 | 3 - 1 |
FC de Rakt 5 | Rhode/VSB 13 | 0 - 1 |
zondag 19 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
UDI'19/CSU 10 | Gemert 12 | 3 - 5 |
Boekel Sport 9 | HVCH 14 | 1 - 2 |
zondag 12 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
FC Uden 7 | HVCH 14 | 9 - 4 |
SCMH 5 | Prinses Irene 7 | 1 - 1 |
UDI'19/CSU 10 | Rhode/VSB 13 | 1 - 7 |
Vorstenbossche Boys 6 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 | 6 - 3 |
FC de Rakt 5 | Gemert 12 | 3 - 1 |
zondag 5 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Prinses Irene 7 | UDI'19/CSU 10 | 6 - 2 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 | FC de Rakt 5 | 1 - 2 |
FC Uden 7 | Boekel Sport 9 | 4 - 1 |
Gemert 12 | SCMH 5 | 2 - 1 |
HVCH 14 | Rhode/VSB 13 | 1 - 4 |
zondag 29 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
FC de Rakt 5 | EGS'20 10 | 4 - 0 |
Rhode/VSB 13 | Prinses Irene 7 | 3 - 1 |
zondag 22 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Vorstenbossche Boys 6 | HVCH 14 | 8 - 1 |
zondag 15 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 | UDI'19/CSU 10 | 6 - 1 |
Gemert 12 | Rhode/VSB 13 | 4 - 3 |
EGS'20 10 | SCMH 5 | 2 - 2 |
Boekel Sport 9 | Vorstenbossche Boys 6 | 2 - 5 |
HVCH 14 | Prinses Irene 7 | 1 - 2 |
zondag 8 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Rhode/VSB 13 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 | 4 - 2 |
SCMH 5 | FC Uden 7 | 5 - 0 |
UDI'19/CSU 10 | EGS'20 10 | 1 - 4 |
Prinses Irene 7 | Gemert 12 | 3 - 1 |
FC de Rakt 5 | Boekel Sport 9 | 3 - 0 |
zondag 1 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 | Prinses Irene 7 | 1 - 1 |
FC Uden 7 | UDI'19/CSU 10 | 5 - 2 |
EGS'20 10 | Rhode/VSB 13 | 2 - 7 |
Boekel Sport 9 | SCMH 5 | 2 - 3 |
HVCH 14 | Gemert 12 | 1 - 3 |
zondag 24 september 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Prinses Irene 7 | EGS'20 10 | 7 - 1 |
Rhode/VSB 13 | FC Uden 7 | 3 - 1 |
SCMH 5 | Vorstenbossche Boys 6 | 1 - 6 |
UDI'19/CSU 10 | Boekel Sport 9 | 1 - 4 |
Gemert 12 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 | 2 - 1 |
FC de Rakt 5 | HVCH 14 | 4 - 2 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rhode/VSB 13 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 39 | 63 | 17 | 46 | |||
2 | Vorstenbossche Boys 6 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 56 | 21 | 35 | |||
3 | FC de Rakt 5 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 41 | 13 | 28 | |||
4 | FC Uden 7 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 39 | 29 | 10 | |||
5 | Prinses Irene 7 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 36 | 21 | 15 | |||
6 | Gemert 12 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 30 | 34 | -4 | |||
7 | HVCH 14 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 35 | 43 | -8 | |||
8 | Boekel Sport 9 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 25 | 36 | -11 | |||
9 | SCMH 5 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 28 | 39 | -11 | |||
10 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 25 | 33 | -8 | |||
11 | EGS'20 10 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 50 | -29 | |||
12 | UDI'19/CSU 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 16 | 79 | -63 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 7 | |||
2 | Mifano 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | |||
3 | HVCH 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | |||
4 | Schinveld 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||
5 | VV ALFA SPORT 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||
6 | RKSV Boerdonk 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||
7 | Weltania 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||
8 | Egchel 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||
9 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||
10 | HVCH 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||
11 | HBV 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | |||
12 | VV Zwentibold 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | |||
13 | HVCH 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |||
14 | Sportclub Leeuwen 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |||
15 | FCV-Venlo 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||
16 | Avanti'31 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||
17 | Berghem Sport 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||
18 | Prinses Irene 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||
19 | Gemert 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||
20 | Leonidas - W 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||
21 | FC de Rakt 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |||
22 | Boekel Sport 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||
23 | DESM 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||
24 | Gemert 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||
25 | HVCH 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||
26 | SV Olland 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||
27 | Olympia'18 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||
28 | SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||
29 | Weltania 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |||
30 | V.V. Achates 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |||
31 | Vorstenbossche Boys 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |||
32 | ZSV 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | |||
33 | ASV'33 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
34 | Bruheze 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
35 | Stiphout Vooruit 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
36 | VVV'03 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
37 | vvVOS 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
38 | VV Baarlo 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
39 | BVV'27 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
40 | HVCH 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
41 | Vianen Vooruit 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
42 | ZSV 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
43 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
44 | FC Uden 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
45 | S.V. Brandevoort 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |||
46 | NWC 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
47 | RKSVO 35+1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
48 | Stevensweert 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
49 | Olympia'18 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
50 | SV Venray 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||
51 | Berghem Sport 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
52 | EVVC 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
53 | Neerbeek RKVV 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
54 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
55 | s.v. Laar 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
56 | Geertruidse Boys 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |||
57 | SV Someren 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |||
58 | Geusselt Sport 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
59 | Mifano 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
60 | SV DWSH'18 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
61 | SCG 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
62 | RKSVB 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
63 | Chevremont 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |||
64 | S.V. Brandevoort 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |||
65 | RKASV 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
66 | Mierlo Hout 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
67 | Juliana Mill 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
68 | Leonidas - W 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
69 | Gemert 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -1 | |||
70 | RKVB 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |||
71 | SV Someren 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |||
72 | SV Venray 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |||
73 | TSC '04 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |||
74 | Volharding 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |||
75 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
76 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
77 | OVCS 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||
78 | Berghem Sport 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||
79 | DFO '20 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||
80 | Schijndel/DE WIT 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | |||
81 | SES 35+1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | |||
82 | Wittenhorst 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | |||
83 | VV Baarlo 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |||
84 | DVG 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |||
85 | Olympia Boys 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |||
86 | SV Someren 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |||
87 | SV Venray 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2 | |||
88 | Festilent 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||
89 | Sportclub Irene 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||
90 | IVO 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||
91 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||
92 | SV Venray 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||
93 | Boekel Sport 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||
94 | sv O.S.S. 1920 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||
95 | Egchel 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | -3 | |||
96 | Rhode/VSB 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | |||
97 | Avanti'31 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | |||
98 | Ruwaard 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | |||
99 | Boekel Sport 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | |||
100 | Erp 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | |||
101 | GSV'28 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -3 | |||
102 | Boekoel 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |||
103 | Handel 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |||
104 | De Leeuw 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |||
105 | RESIA 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |||
106 | SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |||
107 | FC Uden 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |||
108 | Volkel 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |||
109 | Vorstenbossche Boys 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |||
110 | Rhode/VSB 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | -4 | |||
111 | EGS'20 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | |||
112 | SVH'39 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | |||
113 | Avanti'31 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |||
114 | VV Born 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | |||
115 | FC Kerkrade-West 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -5 | |||
116 | Sportclub'25 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -5 | |||
117 | Stiphout Vooruit 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -5 | |||
118 | RK Deso 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | |||
119 | MMC Weert 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -5 | |||
120 | Rhode/VSB 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -6 | |||
121 | Sanderbout 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -6 | |||
122 | HVCH 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | -7 | |||
123 | Bavos 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
dinsdag 31 oktober 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Egchel 3 | FCV-Venlo 5 | 4 - 7 |
dinsdag 24 oktober 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
SV Olland 2 | Vorstenbossche Boys 5 | 3 - 0 |
Berghem Sport 7 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 9 | 2 - 1 |
SES 35+1 | V.V. Achates 4 | 3 - 5 |
EVVC 6 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 | 2 - 1 |
Vianen Vooruit 3 | Festilent 7 | 3 - 1 |
SV DWSH'18 4 | Juliana Mill 4 | 1 - 1 (5 - 4) |
Vorstenbossche Boys 6 | Schijndel/DE WIT 11 | 5 - 3 |
Mifano 8 | Mierlo Hout 4 | 1 - 1 (9 - 8) |
Leonidas - W 4 | GSV'28 3 | 4 - 1 |
RKSVB 2 | Sporting Heerlen/Kracht Nutrition 4 | Afgelast |
Neerbeek RKVV 3 | OVCS 3 | 2 - 1 |
TSC '04 5 | SV Venray 9 | 2 - 3 |
SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 4 | Olympia'18 4 | 0 - 3 |
ZSV 6 | SV Venray 10 | 3 - 1 |
DESM 4 | Boekoel 3 | 3 - 0 |
DFO '20 5 | s.v. Laar 5 | 0 - 1 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 10 | Berghem Sport 5 | 1 - 0 |
Boekel Sport 5 | FC Uden 4 | 3 - 0 |
zondag 22 oktober 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Berghem Sport 6 | Avanti'31 4 | 5 - 2 |
SV Someren 5 | S.V. Brandevoort 7 | 4 - 4 (4 - 3) |
Prinses Irene 6 | Ruwaard 2 | 5 - 2 |
NWC 8 | SV Venray 11 | 4 - 3 |
VV Born 2 | Sportclub Leeuwen 3 | 0 - 4 |
De Leeuw 5 | Weltania 4 | 0 - 3 |
Sportclub'25 3 | Weltania 3 | 1 - 6 |
RKSVO 35+1 | SV Someren 7 | 4 - 3 |
RK Deso 4 | Nooit Gedacht 7 | 0 - 5 |
Handel 3 | Gemert 10 | 0 - 3 |
VV Baarlo 4 | vvVOS 4 | 2 - 4 |
Geertruidse Boys 2 | Chevremont 4 | 4 - 4 (5 - 4) |
VV Zwentibold 4 | SVH'39 3 | 5 - 1 |
SV Venray 12 | VVV'03 4 | 2 - 4 |
ASV'33 5 | SV Someren 9 | 4 - 2 |
RKSV Boerdonk 2 | Stiphout Vooruit 6 | 6 - 1 |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 | Boekel Sport 7 | 2 - 0 |
Boekel Sport 8 | Gemert 13 | 1 - 4 |
HBV 6 | EGS'20 8 | 5 - 1 |
Erp 8 | FC de Rakt 5 | 1 - 4 |
Olympia'18 5 | Volharding 6 | 3 - 2 |
BVV'27 2 | Sportclub Irene 9 | 3 - 1 |
SCG 3 | Leonidas - W 6 | 1 - 1 (5 - 3) |
Stevensweert 1 | RKVB 2 | 4 - 3 |
MMC Weert 5 | Egchel 1 | 0 - 5 |
FC Kerkrade-West 4 | VV ALFA SPORT 5 | 1 - 6 |
RESIA 2 | SJO/SSA MSH Maasduinen 5 | 0 - 3 |
VV Baarlo 3 | IVO 5 | 3 - 1 |
Bavos 4 | Mifano 6 | 0 - 7 |
Avanti'31 5 | Rhode/VSB 11 | 6 - 3 |
FC Uden 5 | sv O.S.S. 1920 8 | 2 - 0 |
Olympia Boys 2 | Bruheze 6 | 2 - 4 |
Schinveld 3 | Sanderbout 2 | 6 - 0 |
Wittenhorst 5 | ZSV 5 | 3 - 5 |
Geusselt Sport 3 | RKASV 4 | 2 - 2 (4 - 2) |
Stiphout Vooruit 4 | DVG 6 | 4 - 2 |
dinsdag 17 oktober 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
S.V. Brandevoort 4 | Gemert 15 | 5 - 4 |