zondag 10 maart 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
FC Schadewijk 4 | Prinses Irene 6 | 2 - 8 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | O.K.S.V. 3 | 4 - 0 |
HVCH 12 | Cito 4 | 1 - 1 |
SJO/SSA VESTA'19 5 | SSA/SJO VITA 3 | 4 - 1 |
Berghem Sport 7 | DAW Schaijk 8 | 3 - 1 |
Herpinia 5 | EGS'20 9 | 2 - 0 |
zondag 3 maart 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Prinses Irene 6 | Berghem Sport 7 | 3 - 1 |
DAW Schaijk 8 | Herpinia 5 | 3 - 1 |
SSA/SJO VITA 3 | FC Schadewijk 4 | 3 - 4 |
O.K.S.V. 3 | HVCH 12 | 0 - 0 |
EGS'20 9 | sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | 3 - 2 |
zondag 25 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
DAW Schaijk 8 | EGS'20 9 | 5 - 0 |
FC Schadewijk 4 | Cito 4 | 2 - 5 |
HVCH 12 | sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | 5 - 0 |
SJO/SSA VESTA'19 5 | O.K.S.V. 3 | 1 - 4 |
zondag 18 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Cito 4 | Herpinia 5 | 8 - 1 |
zondag 4 februari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 5 | 3 - 2 |
SSA/SJO VITA 3 | Herpinia 5 | 3 - 1 |
Prinses Irene 6 | DAW Schaijk 8 | 3 - 4 |
zondag 28 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Prinses Irene 6 | O.K.S.V. 3 | 6 - 0 |
DAW Schaijk 8 | sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | 3 - 1 |
SSA/SJO VITA 3 | Cito 4 | 1 - 4 |
Herpinia 5 | HVCH 12 | 0 - 8 |
Berghem Sport 7 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 5 | 10 - 0 |
EGS'20 9 | FC Schadewijk 4 | 2 - 4 |
zondag 14 januari 2024 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
HVCH 12 | Berghem Sport 7 | 1 - 0 |
EGS'20 9 | Prinses Irene 6 | 1 - 4 |
zondag 17 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Cito 4 | O.K.S.V. 3 | 5 - 1 |
Berghem Sport 7 | Prinses Irene 6 | 0 - 1 |
zondag 10 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | FC Schadewijk 4 | 3 - 4 |
HVCH 12 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 5 | 7 - 0 |
O.K.S.V. 3 | Berghem Sport 7 | 1 - 4 |
zondag 3 december 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Prinses Irene 6 | SSA/SJO VITA 3 | 5 - 1 |
FC Schadewijk 4 | HVCH 12 | 2 - 4 |
DAW Schaijk 8 | Cito 4 | 3 - 1 |
Herpinia 5 | O.K.S.V. 3 | 2 - 4 |
Berghem Sport 7 | sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | 5 - 1 |
SJO/SSA VESTA'19 5 | EGS'20 9 | 0 - 1 |
zondag 26 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | Herpinia 5 | 5 - 4 |
Cito 4 | Prinses Irene 6 | 2 - 1 |
zondag 12 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
FC Schadewijk 4 | Berghem Sport 7 | 0 - 6 |
sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | Prinses Irene 6 | 0 - 4 |
HVCH 12 | DAW Schaijk 8 | 2 - 3 |
Cito 4 | EGS'20 9 | 3 - 2 |
O.K.S.V. 3 | SSA/SJO VITA 3 | 1 - 1 |
SJO/SSA VESTA'19 5 | Herpinia 5 | 2 - 7 |
zondag 5 november 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Prinses Irene 6 | HVCH 12 | 1 - 3 |
DAW Schaijk 8 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 5 | 7 - 0 |
Herpinia 5 | FC Schadewijk 4 | 3 - 3 |
zondag 29 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | Cito 4 | 2 - 2 |
HVCH 12 | SSA/SJO VITA 3 | 2 - 0 |
FC Schadewijk 4 | DAW Schaijk 8 | 1 - 6 |
O.K.S.V. 3 | EGS'20 9 | 3 - 0 |
Berghem Sport 7 | Herpinia 5 | 5 - 0 |
zondag 22 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
HVCH 12 | EGS'20 9 | 3 - 2 |
Cito 4 | FC Schadewijk 4 | 4 - 3 |
zondag 15 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
DAW Schaijk 8 | Berghem Sport 7 | 2 - 1 |
Prinses Irene 6 | FC Schadewijk 4 | 9 - 1 |
O.K.S.V. 3 | sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | 1 - 4 |
Cito 4 | HVCH 12 | 0 - 6 |
EGS'20 9 | Herpinia 5 | 3 - 1 |
zondag 8 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | EGS'20 9 | 2 - 1 |
HVCH 12 | O.K.S.V. 3 | 4 - 3 |
FC Schadewijk 4 | SSA/SJO VITA 3 | 2 - 6 |
Herpinia 5 | DAW Schaijk 8 | 2 - 0 |
SJO/SSA VESTA'19 5 | Cito 4 | 1 - 1 |
zondag 1 oktober 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | HVCH 12 | 2 - 2 |
Prinses Irene 6 | Herpinia 5 | 5 - 2 |
SSA/SJO VITA 3 | Berghem Sport 7 | 3 - 6 |
O.K.S.V. 3 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 5 | 2 - 2 |
EGS'20 9 | DAW Schaijk 8 | 2 - 1 |
zondag 24 september 2023 | ||
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
DAW Schaijk 8 | Prinses Irene 6 | 0 - 3 |
FC Schadewijk 4 | O.K.S.V. 3 | 2 - 3 |
Herpinia 5 | SSA/SJO VITA 3 | 4 - 3 |
Berghem Sport 7 | Cito 4 | 5 - 2 |
SJO/SSA VESTA'19 5 | sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | 1 - 1 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HVCH 12 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 52 | 15 | 37 | |||
2 | Prinses Irene 6 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 58 | 17 | 41 | |||
3 | DAW Schaijk 8 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 47 | 20 | 27 | |||
4 | Cito 4 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 40 | 30 | 10 | |||
5 | Berghem Sport 7 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 46 | 15 | 31 | |||
6 | sv O.S.S. 1920 9 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 31 | 39 | -8 | |||
7 | O.K.S.V. 3 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 23 | 35 | -12 | |||
8 | Herpinia 5 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 30 | 52 | -22 | |||
9 | EGS'20 9 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 17 | 30 | -13 | |||
10 | FC Schadewijk 4 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 30 | 71 | -41 | |||
11 | SSA/SJO VITA 3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 37 | -14 | |||
12 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 5 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 49 | -36 |
STANDENLIJST | STANDENLIJST | G | W | G | V | PT | DV | DT | DS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prinses Irene 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 8 | |||
2 | Sportclub Loosbroek 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 8 | 6 | |||
3 | HVCH 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 | |||
4 | Avesteyn 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17 | -13 |
zondag 17 september 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Avesteyn 6 | WHV 4 | 0 - 8 |
zondag 10 september 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
Prinses Irene 6 | Avesteyn 6 | 6 - 1 |
zondag 3 september 2023 | ||
---|---|---|
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
WHV 4 | Prinses Irene 6 | 3 - 3 |